RS/VA
A.net/VA
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Edison High Track & Field and Cross Country - Alexandria, Virginia
you RUN the place
5801 Franconia Rd, Alexandria, Virginia, 22310, United States
Report
Block
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
News
Write News
RSS Feed
Folders
2009 - (1 articles)
2010 - (4 articles)
2011 - (6 articles)
2012 - (15 articles)
2013 - (17 articles)
2014 - (13 articles)
2015 - (9 articles)
Featured
0
Misc News
6
All
6
2011 Results - Friends of Indoor Track Invitational
Dec 27th 2011, 8:10pm
2011 Results - CNU Winter Frolic
Dec 10th 2011, 12:13pm
2011 Results - Virginia VHSL Outdoor State Championships
Jun 4th 2011, 10:47pm
2011 Results - Nike Spring Invitational
May 8th 2011, 12:32am
2011 Results - Virginia VHSL Indoor State Championships
Feb 26th 2011, 8:39pm
2011 Results - Montgomery Invitational
Jan 7th 2011, 12:15am
Search
2011 Results - Montgomery Invitational
Published by
Shane
Jan 7th 2011, 12:15am
Comments
Montgomery Invitational
- Jan 8, 2011
Landover, MD, US
« Filter Results by Team: »
Annandale
Annapolis
Archbishop Carroll
Archbishop Curley
Atholton
Baldwin
Baltimore Polytechnic Institute
Bethesda-Chevy Chase
Bowie
Broadneck
Brooke Point
Carver Vo-Tech
Central-PG
Centreville
Chantilly
Chesapeake-AA
Clarksburg
Col. Zadok Magruder
Coolidge
Damascus
DeMatha Catholic
Digital Harbor
Dulaney
Dunbar
Eleanor Roosevelt
Elizabeth Seton
Elkton
Fairmont Heights
Franklin
Frederick Douglass-PG
Gaithersburg
Gar-Field
George C Marshall
Georgetown Day
Georgetown Prep
Georgetown Visitation Prep
Gilman
Glasgow
Glenelg
Glenelg Country
Gonzaga College
Hammond
Harford Tech
Henry A Wise
Hereford
High Point
James Hubert Blake
James Monroe
John F Kennedy
Joppatowne
Lake Braddock Secondary
Landon
Langley
Lansdowne
Largo
Long Reach
Loyola Blakefield
Maryvale Prep
McDonogh
Milford Mill
Montgomery Blair
Mount Hebron
Mountain View
Northwest
Northwestern-BC
Northwood
Oakton
Old Mill Senior
Osbourn Park
Our Lady Of Good Counsel
Oxon Hill
Paint Branch
Parkdale
Poolesville Sr
Potomac School
Potomac Senior
Quince Orchard
Reservoir
Richard Montgomery
River Hill
Riverdale Baptist
Robert E Lee (Staunton)
Seneca Valley
Sherwood
Stafford
Thomas A Edison
Thomas Jefferson S&T
Thomas S Wootton
Walt Whitman
Walter Johnson
Washington-Lee
Watkins Mill
West Potomac
West Springfield
Western
Wheaton
Wilde Lake
Winston Churchill
Yorktown
Men:
55m
|
400m
|
500m
|
800m
|
1600m
|
Mile
|
3200m
|
55h
|
4x200m
|
4x400m
|
4x800m
|
Distance Medley
|
Shot
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Women:
55m
|
400m
|
500m
|
800m
|
1600m
|
Mile
|
3200m
|
55h
|
4x200m
|
4x400m
|
4x800m
|
Distance Medley
|
Shot
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Mens 55m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Gray, Roderque
12
Brooke Point
06.49
nwi
1
2
Johnson, Alston
10
Gar-Field
06.51
nwi
1
3
King, Andrew
12
Atholton
06.61
nwi
1
4
Willams, Donte
12
Eleanor Roosevel
06.62
nwi
1
5
Wagner, Torie
11
Old Mill Senior
06.66
nwi
1
6
Sosoo, Alwyn
10
Reservoir
06.67
nwi
1
6
Uwandi, Nkonyeasua
12
Parkdale
06.67
nwi
1
8
Jean-Jacques, Josh
12
Annandale
06.74
nwi
1
Mens 55m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Gray, Roderque
12
Brooke Point
06.53
nwi
11
2
Johnson, Alston
10
Gar-Field
06.59
nwi
2
3
King, Andrew
12
Atholton
06.61
nwi
10
4
Sosoo, Alwyn
10
Reservoir
06.63
nwi
4
5
Willams, Donte
12
Eleanor Roosevel
06.64
nwi
7
6
Wagner, Torie
11
Old Mill Senior
06.67
nwi
6
7
Uwandi, Nkonyeasua
12
Parkdale
06.68
nwi
7
8
Jean-Jacques, Josh
12
Annandale
06.72
nwi
3
9
Jones, Davin
12
Carver Vo-Tech
06.73
nwi
10
10
Smith, Emmanuel
11
Frederick Dougla
06.75
nwi
11
10
Phillips-Spence, Micah
11
Winston Churchil
06.75
nwi
5
10
Tildon, Davon
12
Carver Vo-Tech
06.75
nwi
3
13
Fisher, Rahn
12
Eleanor Roosevel
06.76
nwi
8
14
Jones, Jamal
12
Henry A Wise
06.78
nwi
10
15
Nwosu, Bryant
12
Bowie
06.80
nwi
5
15
Yougnia, Wylliam
11
Watkins Mill
06.80
nwi
2
15
Lipkins, Stacy
11
Coolidge
06.80
nwi
11
18
Rhoden, Phil
12
Long Reach
06.81
nwi
6
19
Soetje, Erick
10
River Hill
06.82
nwi
9
19
Izegwire, Olu
11
Dunbar
06.82
nwi
4
21
Boadu, Kenneth
12
Osbourn Park
06.83
nwi
8
21
Richardson, Kiran
12
Potomac Senior
06.83
nwi
10
21
Anderson, Blake
12
Bowie
06.83
nwi
8
21
Amin, Taj
12
Gilman
06.83
nwi
9
25
Landry, Michael
12
Archbishop Curle
06.84
nwi
9
26
Williams, Anthony
12
Archbishop Curle
06.85
nwi
8
27
Monroe, Demory
10
DeMatha Catholic
06.86
nwi
11
28
Copeland, Shakeem
10
Gar-Field
06.87
nwi
1
29
Davage, Malik
12
Coolidge
06.90
nwi
7
29
Collins, Keith
11
Annapolis
06.90
nwi
6
29
Bost, James
11
Archbishop Curle
06.90
nwi
3
32
Coulibaly, Guilherme
12
Langley
06.91
nwi
5
32
Hinnant, Josef
11
Frederick Dougla
06.91
nwi
7
34
Henton, Matthew
12
Oakton
06.92
nwi
9
35
Solomon, Barry
11
Northwest
06.94
nwi
1
35
Meeks, Malik
11
DeMatha Catholic
06.94
nwi
6
35
Coulibaly, Antonio
12
Langley
06.94
nwi
8
35
Jones, Akil
12
Oakton
06.94
nwi
6
39
Vault, Soloman
09
Gaithersburg
06.95
nwi
3
39
Butler, Tyree
12
Oxon Hill
06.95
nwi
1
41
Gadji, Ange
11
Northwood
06.96
nwi
7
41
Ouden, Matt
12
Brooke Point
06.96
nwi
2
43
Dunn, Jonathan
10
West Springfield
06.97
nwi
4
43
Cross, Allen
11
Long Reach
06.97
nwi
1
45
Alexander, Christopher
12
Hammond
06.99
nwi
10
45
walker, john
12
Lansdowne
06.99
nwi
1
45
Gardner, Chris
11
John F Kennedy
06.99
nwi
2
48
Bumbrey, Marcus
11
Stafford
07.00
nwi
2
48
DeCarlo, Zach
12
Franklin
07.00
nwi
3
50
Oduro, Marvin
11
Paint Branch
07.01
nwi
9
50
Gracia, Jonathan
11
George C Marshal
07.01
nwi
6
52
Johnson, Erik
12
Largo
07.02
nwi
10
53
Thomas, Matt
12
Potomac Senior
07.03
nwi
1
53
Abolurin, Afees
11
Milford Mill
07.03
nwi
4
53
Coley, Jovi
11
John F Kennedy
07.03
nwi
3
56
Cudjoe, Issac
Seneca Valley
07.04
nwi
9
56
Akisanya, Ademola
11
Hammond
07.04
nwi
5
58
Starks, Aaron
11
Wheaton
07.05
nwi
7
59
Williams, Derik
12
Gonzaga College
07.07
nwi
2
59
Jefferson, Michael
12
Our Lady Of Good
07.07
nwi
3
61
Mooring, Akeenlawon
12
Joppatowne
07.09
nwi
5
61
Gwashavanhu, Simba
11
Gaithersburg
07.09
nwi
1
63
Beacorn, Cody
11
Stafford
07.11
nwi
3
64
Washington, Travis
10
Dulaney
07.13
nwi
11
65
Hylton, Robert
11
Dulaney
07.19
nwi
10
66
Greene, Cameron
12
Northwestern-BC
07.24
nwi
4
67
Njike, Marvin
10
Largo
07.30
nwi
4
68
Fletcher, Andrew
12
Lake Braddock Se
07.33
nwi
5
69
Aghayan, Ruben
11
George C Marshal
07.37
nwi
11
Mens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Claggett, Dorian
10
Baltimore Polyte
51.02
9
2
Bowis, Robert
12
Winston Churchil
51.08
9
3
Hairston, Brandon
12
Atholton
51.21
1
4
Pridgen, Jordan
12
Northwestern-BC
51.58
1
5
James, Terrence
12
Bethesda-Chevy C
51.78
6
6
Jones, Desmond
11
Coolidge
51.85
8
7
Lomax, Jordan
12
DeMatha Catholic
52.08
8
8
Timbers, Malik
12
Long Reach
52.16
1
9
Gomez, Jalamae
Eleanor Roosevel
52.52
8
10
Anderson, Kemol
12
John F Kennedy
52.56
1
11
Harris, John
12
Annapolis
52.57
3
12
Cotexaum, Niko
12
Largo
53.15
8
13
Partlow, Clyde
12
Henry A Wise
53.28
6
14
Calvin, Yelnats
11
Lansdowne
53.30
9
15
Booze, Joshua
12
Archbishop Curle
53.35
6
16
Kyeremeh, Andrew
11
Northwest
53.36
6
17
Cadeau, Sterling
11
Watkins Mill
53.45
4
18
Pittman, Justin
12
Gar-Field
53.63
7
19
Posniewski, Sam
11
Georgetown Prep
53.68
2
20
Robinson, Courtland
11
Northwestern-BC
53.77
1
21
Richardson, Blake
11
Glenelg
53.84
8
22
Brown, Matt
12
Long Reach
53.85
7
23
Harris, Kendall
12
DeMatha Catholic
53.93
4
24
Grady, Luke
12
Brooke Point
54.07
5
25
Preston, Marcelle
09
Riverdale Baptis
54.08
1
26
Thompson, David
12
Eleanor Roosevel
54.12
8
27
Bickersteth, Ayinde
11
Potomac Senior
54.21
5
28
Solomon, Barry
11
Northwest
54.27
6
29
Saul, Compton
11
High Point
54.54
2
30
Harris, Jerris
10
Wilde Lake
54.59
2
31
Ayers, Malcolm
12
Clarksburg
54.70
7
31
Gainey, Nate
10
Mount Hebron
54.70
4
33
Lizon, Jakub
12
Col. Zadok Magru
54.85
1
34
Laster, Gyasi
12
Henry A Wise
54.89
7
35
Connor, Kevin
10
Poolesville Sr
54.90
2
36
Everett, Jeremiah
11
Dunbar
54.95
5
37
Lopez, Herbert
11
Reservoir
55.15
2
38
Busby, Ron
10
Georgetown Prep
55.18
4
39
Keels, Malik
11
Paint Branch
55.36
6
40
Moore, Marcus
11
Col. Zadok Magru
55.37
8
41
Peteet, James
12
Frederick Dougla
55.41
6
42
Margolis, Seth
12
Thomas S Wootton
55.51
5
43
fischer, alex
11
Montgomery Blair
55.57
5
43
Isom, Chappell
12
Dulaney
55.57
4
45
Wood, Avery
09
Frederick Dougla
55.70
7
46
agok., nhail
12
James Hubert Bla
55.77
7
47
Pierre, Andrew
12
Dulaney
56.07
5
48
Greene, Alphonso
12
Digital Harbor
56.34
3
49
Tilmon, Micheal
12
Northwestern-BC
56.36
3
50
Butler, DeMarcus
11
Wilde Lake
56.53
1
51
Joseph, Paul
10
Clarksburg
56.55
4
52
Burnham, Evan
11
Quince Orchard
56.84
4
53
Breedlove, Danny
11
West Springfield
57.04
3
54
Yu, Robert
10
Langley
57.06
4
55
Heap, Loren
12
Sherwood
57.15
3
56
Alexander, Shaqueil
11
Archbishop Curle
57.17
2
57
Badgie, Mohamed
12
Baldwin
57.22
3
58
Brown, Brian
12
Carver Vo-Tech
57.27
7
59
Aghayan, Ruben
11
George C Marshal
57.32
2
60
smith, darius
12
Largo
57.96
5
61
Braxton, Delonte
12
Digital Harbor
57.99
1
62
Darden, Mark
10
Glenelg
58.01
2
63
Laatsch, Thomas
12
Osbourn Park
58.04
3
64
Herring, Dontrell
12
Hammond
59.00
2
65
Gillis, Matt
09
Potomac Senior
59.21
3
66
Vivenzio, James
11
Langley
59.67
4
Mens 500m Invitational
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Page, Champ
11
Henry A Wise
1:05.74
2
2
Gaither, Thomas
12
DeMatha Catholic
1:05.97
2
3
Labor-Koroma, Mohamed
12
Chantilly
1:06.35
1
4
Henton, Matthew
12
Oakton
1:06.67
2
5
Hamilton, David
11
Richard Montgome
1:06.75
2
6
Owusu-Mensah, Prince
12
Gar-Field
1:06.83
2
7
Williams, Michael
12
DeMatha Catholic
1:07.03
1
8
Henton, Brandon
12
Oakton
1:07.04
2
9
Adenikinju, Oluwapelum
12
Eleanor Roosevel
1:08.05
1
10
Salmon, Donald
12
Northwestern-BC
1:09.22
1
11
Williams, Anthony
11
Largo
1:10.31
1
Mens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Creese, Robbie
12
Glenelg
1:58.79
1
2
Watson, Chris
12
Gilman
1:59.39
1
3
Heiner, Chase
09
Centreville
2:00.37
1
4
Lehner, Drew
12
Quince Orchard
2:00.88
1
5
Cantor, Jacob
12
Richard Montgome
2:01.61
1
6
Pitts, Kevin
12
Gonzaga College
2:01.66
1
7
Bohmke, Greg
11
Stafford
2:01.95
1
8
McNamee, Michael
11
Oakton
2:02.18
1
9
Kim, Alexander
12
Winston Churchil
2:02.88
1
10
Laratta, Evan
11
Quince Orchard
2:02.91
1
11
Campbell, Joshua
12
Reservoir
2:03.19
1
12
Ellis, Josh
Walter Johnson
2:03.53
1
13
Wu, Handson
12
Thomas S Wootton
2:04.24
1
14
Stephens, Trevor
12
Bethesda-Chevy C
2:04.32
1
15
Hightower, Mac
11
Landon
2:04.36
1
16
Belson, Connor
12
Atholton
2:04.44
1
17
Ajayi, Jeff
12
DeMatha Catholic
2:05.53
1
18
Cook, Jon
12
Archbishop Curle
2:05.57
1
19
Rivera, Mason
12
Hereford
2:06.02
1
20
Idris, Ahmed
12
Northwestern-BC
2:06.30
1
21
Justin, Joseph
10
DeMatha Catholic
2:06.31
1
22
Smith, Nicholas
11
Baltimore Polyte
2:06.37
1
23
Smith, Llewellyn
12
Walt Whitman
2:06.43
1
24
Sheppard, Carlton
12
Carver Vo-Tech
2:06.71
1
25
Virostek, Tim
10
Wilde Lake
2:07.08
1
26
Vernon, Cody
12
Old Mill Senior
2:07.10
1
27
kehne, greg
11
Montgomery Blair
2:07.13
1
28
Abdool, Daniel
12
Col. Zadok Magru
2:07.37
1
29
Bak-Brevik, Joshua
12
Gonzaga College
2:07.56
1
30
Jones, Martin
11
Franklin
2:07.67
1
31
Johnson, Ryan
11
Loyola Blakefiel
2:07.81
1
32
DaNeal, Daniel
12
Largo
2:07.92
1
33
Walker, Thair
12
Eleanor Roosevel
2:07.99
1
34
Goodman, Patrick
12
Annandale
2:08.06
1
35
Edgerton, Milan
12
Archbishop Curle
2:08.31
1
36
Ahmed, Saweel
11
George C Marshal
2:08.95
1
37
Petruncio, Greg
11
Oakton
2:09.10
1
38
Dailey, Zack
10
Langley
2:09.79
1
39
Carmean, Greg
11
Mount Hebron
2:09.80
1
40
Rabil, William
10
West Springfield
2:09.82
1
41
Hallam, Burke
10
James Monroe
2:09.98
1
42
Salguero, Rigo
11
Washington-Lee
2:10.00
1
43
Hoffman, Kyle
11
Osbourn Park
2:10.06
1
44
Njerakey, Naimbai
11
Wheaton
2:10.31
1
45
Mack, Marcus
10
Henry A Wise
2:10.37
1
46
Sheppard, Shamaal
10
Thomas A Edison
2:11.08
1
47
Richard, Daniel
12
Osbourn Park
2:11.15
1
48
Russo, Andrew
12
Northwood
2:11.42
1
49
Lysher, Luke
09
Stafford
2:11.52
1
50
enerson, Duncan
11
Wilde Lake
2:11.92
1
51
David, McGowan
6
Atholton
2:12.00
1
52
Coffey, Sean
12
Glenelg
2:12.10
1
53
Reglander, Leeander
12
Coolidge
2:12.22
1
54
Monohan, Hugh
11
Loyola Blakefiel
2:12.51
1
55
Plaut, Dan
12
Franklin
2:12.60
1
56
Turner, Carl
10
Largo
2:12.96
1
57
Guth, Daniel
11
Annapolis
2:13.35
1
58
Sullivan, Scott
12
Northwood
2:13.43
1
59
Burks, Darryl
12
Carver Vo-Tech
2:13.44
1
60
Zumot, Thomas
12
Langley
2:14.93
1
61
Benson, Michael
12
George C Marshal
2:15.57
1
62
Daniel, Devin
11
Paint Branch
2:16.09
1
63
Wagner, Parker
10
Potomac Senior
2:17.10
1
64
Henry, Jackson
12
Robert E Lee (St
2:17.24
1
65
Kochhar, Anish
09
Thomas A Edison
2:17.44
1
66
Diaz, Nicolas
09
Our Lady Of Good
2:18.47
1
67
Taylor, Nathan
11
Coolidge
2:20.34
1
68
Omkar, Chankea
11
Montgomery Blair
2:21.21
1
69
Zavco, Humberto
09
Potomac Senior
2:27.77
1
70
Stewart, James
12
Mount Hebron
2:27.93
1
Mens 1600m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Chapin, Joey
11
Georgetown Prep
4:29.90
1
2
Sohl, Luke
12
Lake Braddock Se
4:31.83
1
3
Wolfe, Nicholas
11
Mountain View
4:32.99
1
4
Crozier, Mike
11
Gonzaga College
4:33.66
1
5
Bertrand, William
10
Clarksburg
4:34.11
1
6
Belson, Connor
12
Atholton
4:34.64
1
7
Gerson, Eliot
12
Bethesda-Chevy C
4:36.41
1
8
Yuan, Paul
12
Eleanor Roosevel
4:37.27
1
9
McNamee, Michael
11
Oakton
4:37.58
1
10
Abebe, Dagmawi
12
Col. Zadok Magru
4:38.03
1
11
Brown, Jacob
12
Stafford
4:39.70
1
12
Johnson, Onyx
11
DeMatha Catholic
4:41.15
1
13
Petruncio, Greg
11
Oakton
4:42.61
1
14
Eado, Urgy
09
Montgomery Blair
4:42.98
1
15
Unknown Athlete
09
Thomas A Edison
4:43.19
1
16
Mertz, Kevin
12
Mount Hebron
4:43.38
1
17
Bishop, Bobby
11
Baldwin
4:44.14
1
18
Rylan, King
12
Atholton
4:44.43
1
19
Rom, Chris
11
Thomas Jefferson
4:44.49
1
20
Wilkins, Joshua
09
Bowie
4:44.76
1
21
Brown, Robert
12
Walter Johnson
4:44.99
1
22
Farrell, Nick
11
Lake Braddock Se
4:45.03
1
23
Ottenstein, Alan
10
Bowie
4:45.33
1
24
Rimkus, Daniel
11
Osbourn Park
4:45.56
1
25
Hart, Ryan
10
Yorktown
4:45.94
1
26
Cain, Michael
12
Baldwin
4:46.14
1
27
Quintana, Brian
10
Brooke Point
4:46.60
1
28
Amaya, Gerardo
11
Bowie
4:46.61
1
29
Kelly, Robert
12
Centreville
4:47.52
1
30
Crites, Ben
Walter Johnson
4:47.67
1
31
Kelly, George
09
Baldwin
4:47.87
1
32
Coffey, Sean
12
Glenelg
4:48.04
1
33
Norton, Alexander
12
George C Marshal
4:48.09
1
34
Adams, Nick
11
Walt Whitman
4:48.43
1
35
Natour, Andrew
11
Osbourn Park
4:48.48
1
36
enerson, Duncan
11
Wilde Lake
4:48.88
1
37
Lehnert, Matt
10
Hereford
4:49.25
1
38
Wohl, Kenneth
12
Thomas S Wootton
4:49.43
1
39
Munevar, Gerardo
12
Thomas A Edison
4:50.68
1
40
Dorsman, Theo
12
Elkton
4:51.04
1
41
David, McGowan
6
Atholton
4:51.08
1
42
Hart-Monihan, Luke
12
Annapolis
4:52.00
1
42
Burks, Darryl
12
Carver Vo-Tech
4:52.00
1
44
Luckin, Jon
12
Hereford
4:52.25
1
45
Alexander, Travis
12
Potomac Senior
4:52.65
1
46
Warr, Blair
10
DeMatha Catholic
4:52.84
1
47
Molina, Daniel
11
Centreville
4:53.02
1
48
Walker, John
11
Bowie
4:53.03
1
49
Senatore, Jc
12
Dulaney
4:53.04
1
50
Andrew, Parlette
12
Atholton
4:53.22
1
51
Sheehy, Chris
12
Reservoir
4:53.41
1
52
Green, Terrell
09
Frederick Dougla
4:53.79
1
53
Pasti, Michael
10
Col. Zadok Magru
4:53.87
1
54
Cox, Javon
11
Dunbar
4:54.26
1
55
Samvura, Elie
10
Gar-Field
4:54.52
1
56
Thompson, Xavier
12
Eleanor Roosevel
4:54.69
1
57
Bullen, Harry
10
Annapolis
4:54.80
1
58
Sauro, James
Walter Johnson
4:56.95
1
59
Williams, James
12
Hammond
4:57.04
1
60
Burke, Connor
11
West Springfield
4:57.34
1
61
Enerson, Henry
11
Wilde Lake
4:57.37
1
62
Swirsky, Ryan
12
Langley
4:57.62
1
63
Woodard, Andrew
11
Dulaney
4:58.75
1
64
Miranda, Jose
12
Northwestern-BC
4:58.77
1
65
Levine, David
10
Thomas S Wootton
5:00.26
1
66
Pollack, Gabe
12
Montgomery Blair
5:00.83
1
67
Besser, Jason
12
Franklin
5:02.16
1
68
Swayne, Steven
11
Langley
5:03.32
1
69
Abbatiello, Joey
09
Stafford
5:05.39
1
70
Ardanuy, Jeremy
12
Montgomery Blair
5:06.92
1
71
Kwon, Sean
11
Hammond
5:09.31
1
72
florin, dominic
11
Montgomery Blair
5:12.22
1
73
Vraa, Andrew
10
Potomac Senior
5:12.66
1
74
Mburu, Nick
12
Mount Hebron
5:14.20
1
75
Werking, James
12
George C Marshal
5:15.27
1
76
Brown, Ramon
11
Digital Harbor
5:19.10
1
77
Breslin, Kenneth
Seneca Valley
5:34.78
1
78
Jackson, Brandon
10
Coolidge
5:41.60
1
Mens Mile Milrose
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Jablonski, Matt
12
Loyola Blakefiel
4:19.08
1
2
Punyua, Kikanae
12
Glenelg Country
4:20.51
1
3
Creese, Robbie
12
Glenelg
4:23.18
1
4
Martin, Sam
12
Richard Montgome
4:23.65
1
5
Vernon, Cody
12
Old Mill Senior
4:27.30
1
6
Schuler, Eric
12
Reservoir
4:27.65
1
7
Conway, William
11
Winston Churchil
4:30.45
1
8
Rubenking, Sam
12
Lake Braddock Se
4:31.09
1
9
Bollinger, Charles
12
Eleanor Roosevel
4:32.89
1
10
Holmstead, Eric
12
Poolesville Sr
4:34.85
1
11
Heydrick, Scott
12
River Hill
4:35.74
1
12
Oliver, Tyler
12
Stafford
4:35.75
1
Mens 3200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Punyua, Kikanae
12
Glenelg Country
9:32.52
1
2
Leibold, Colin
12
Gonzaga College
9:37.76
1
3
O'Donnell, Shane
12
Annapolis
9:40.18
1
4
McGorty, Sean
10
Chantilly
9:40.47
1
5
Weinstein, Zachary
11
Winston Churchil
9:45.10
1
6
Spaulding, Conor
12
Quince Orchard
9:45.93
1
7
Taylor, Colin
12
West Springfield
9:47.11
1
8
Meadows, Will
11
Gilman
9:49.18
1
9
Tockman, Kyle
12
Sherwood
9:53.62
1
10
Ahalt, Justin
11
Eleanor Roosevel
9:55.29
1
11
Miller, Chris
12
Northwest
9:55.78
1
12
Arias, Alex
12
Damascus
10:01.57
1
13
Brewer, John
11
DeMatha Catholic
10:47.58
1
Mens 55m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Jenkins, John
12
Annandale
07.44
nwi
1
2
Brewer, Devin
12
Potomac Senior
07.61
nwi
1
3
Dove, Aaron
12
Carver Vo-Tech
07.82
nwi
1
4
Mitchell, Kyle
12
Reservoir
07.85
nwi
1
5
Jackson, Tyller
12
Osbourn Park
07.87
nwi
1
6
DeVito, Brian
12
Osbourn Park
07.89
nwi
1
7
Williams, Anthony
12
Potomac Senior
07.99
nwi
1
8
Berman, Jacob
12
Gonzaga College
08.01
nwi
1
Mens 55m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Williams, Anthony
12
Potomac Senior
07.55
nwi
2
2
Jenkins, John
12
Annandale
07.62
nwi
1
3
Mitchell, Kyle
12
Reservoir
07.82
nwi
5
4
Berman, Jacob
12
Gonzaga College
07.93
nwi
1
5
Brewer, Devin
12
Potomac Senior
07.97
nwi
6
6
Dove, Aaron
12
Carver Vo-Tech
08.04
nwi
3
7
DeVito, Brian
12
Osbourn Park
08.05
nwi
5
8
Jackson, Tyller
12
Osbourn Park
08.07
nwi
7
9
Burton, Kashief
11
Milford Mill
08.08
nwi
3
10
Gilliam, Steven
10
Bowie
08.12
nwi
6
11
Martin, Kyle
11
Our Lady Of Good
08.13
nwi
4
12
Ndam, Abdel
12
John F Kennedy
08.14
nwi
4
13
Bishop, Eric
12
Quince Orchard
08.17
nwi
3
14
Roberts, Damiete
12
Watkins Mill
08.19
nwi
1
15
Rhee, John
12
Winston Churchil
08.20
nwi
2
15
Robinson, Edward
12
Atholton
08.20
nwi
4
17
Butler, Devin
10
Gonzaga College
08.26
nwi
5
18
McMaster, Chris
12
Gilman
08.37
nwi
7
18
Ogbe, Esanye
11
Franklin
08.37
nwi
1
20
Abutaleb, Ehab
12
Walt Whitman
08.43
nwi
4
21
Grim, Lucas
12
Langley
08.48
nwi
6
22
Carr, Isaac
12
Eleanor Roosevel
08.50
nwi
4
22
Grant, Vedall
11
Frederick Dougla
08.50
nwi
6
24
Sarfraz, Khurram
11
John F Kennedy
08.57
nwi
5
25
Lewis, Darius
11
Quince Orchard
08.58
nwi
7
25
wontrop, jon
11
Loyola Blakefiel
08.58
nwi
6
25
Gwashavanhu, Simba
11
Gaithersburg
08.58
nwi
5
28
Ma, Andrew
12
West Springfield
08.61
nwi
1
29
Herring, Dontrell
12
Hammond
08.68
nwi
3
30
Ransom, Miles
11
Chantilly
08.69
nwi
4
30
Boyce, Kafia
11
Gaithersburg
08.69
nwi
4
32
Freeman, Purcell
11
Long Reach
08.77
nwi
2
33
Anderson, Marcus
11
Frederick Dougla
08.80
nwi
2
34
Daugherty, Sean
11
Lake Braddock Se
08.81
nwi
1
35
Wu, Strong
12
Clarksburg
08.85
nwi
6
36
Masud, Navid
11
Gar-Field
08.90
nwi
5
37
Walker, Collins
12
Largo
08.95
nwi
1
38
Fenwick, Bobby
12
Gilman
08.96
nwi
2
39
Calderwood, Kaden
11
Langley
09.03
nwi
7
40
Thomas, Preston
09
Brooke Point
09.08
nwi
7
41
Francis, Michael
09
DeMatha Catholic
09.20
nwi
3
42
Cooper, Jahmari
12
Riverdale Baptis
09.32
nwi
3
43
Williams, Kordell
09
DeMatha Catholic
09.50
nwi
6
44
El-Frih, Adel
11
Archbishop Curle
09.61
nwi
3
45
Decolin, Dimitry
09
Paint Branch
09.68
nwi
1
--
Cooper, Tavon
12
Henry A Wise
FS
nwi
2
--
Reglander, Leeander
12
Coolidge
DQ
nwi
5
--
Williams, Anthony
12
Archbishop Curle
DQ
nwi
7
Mens 4x200m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
--
Relay Team
Frederick Dougla
01.24c
12
--
Relay Team
Hammond
01.24c
11
1
Relay Team
Atholton
1:32.08c
12
2
Relay Team
Eleanor Roosevel
1:32.20
9
3
Relay Team
Winston Churchil
1:32.52c
12
4
Relay Team
Central-PG
1:33.39c
10
5
Relay Team
Potomac Senior
1:33.80
8
6
Relay Team
Carver Vo-Tech
1:33.98c
12
6
Relay Team
Henry A Wise
1:33.98c
11
8
Relay Team
Coolidge
1:34.04c
11
9
Relay Team
Oakton
1:34.58
9
10
Relay Team
Annapolis
1:34.70
7
11
Relay Team
Watkins Mill
1:35.12c
10
12
Relay Team
Reservoir
1:35.26c
10
13
Relay Team
Dunbar
1:35.41
6
14
Relay Team
Long Reach
1:35.43
7
15
Relay Team
Gar-Field
1:35.56
7
16
Relay Team
John F Kennedy
1:35.72
5
17
Relay Team
Dulaney
1:35.75
9
18
Relay Team
DeMatha Catholic
1:35.88
5
19
Relay Team
Annandale
1:35.97
9
20
Relay Team
Osbourn Park
1:36.09
9
21
Relay Team
Old Mill Senior
1:36.18
4
22
Relay Team
Lansdowne
1:36.29c
11
23
Relay Team
Thomas A Edison
1:36.44
5
24
Relay Team
Gilman
1:36.78
4
25
Relay Team
Our Lady Of Good
1:36.79c
10
26
Relay Team
Walter Johnson
1:37.42
6
27
Relay Team
Archbishop Carro
1:37.50
6
28
Relay Team
Quince Orchard
1:37.61
6
29
Relay Team
Paint Branch
1:38.28
8
30
Relay Team
Largo
1:38.40
8
31
Relay Team
Baltimore Polyte
1:38.41
6
32
Relay Team
Thomas S Wootton
1:38.46
4
32
Relay Team
James Hubert Bla
1:38.46
8
34
Relay Team
Gaithersburg
1:38.88
8
34
Relay Team
Franklin
1:38.88
5
36
Relay Team
River Hill
1:38.97
2
37
Relay Team
West Springfield
1:39.04
3
38
Relay Team
Northwest
1:39.23
6
39
Relay Team
Col. Zadok Magru
1:39.26
7
40
Relay Team
Richard Montgome
1:39.27
5
41
Relay Team
Digital Harbor
1:39.35c
11
42
Relay Team
Glenelg
1:39.79
5
43
Relay Team
Mount Hebron
1:40.00c
12
44
Relay Team
Loyola Blakefiel
1:40.16
2
44
Relay Team
Lake Braddock Se
1:40.16
4
46
Relay Team
Poolesville Sr
1:40.45
2
47
Relay Team
Stafford
1:40.90
2
48
Relay Team
Elkton
1:40.91
4
49
Relay Team
Walt Whitman
1:41.05
2
50
Relay Team
Montgomery Blair
1:43.22
3
51
Relay Team
Sherwood
1:44.35
1
52
Relay Team
Fairmont Heights
1:48.77
1
--
Relay Team
Gonzaga College
DQ
4
Mens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
DeMatha Catholic
3:28.36
7
2
Relay Team
Winston Churchil
3:30.54
5
3
Relay Team
Richard Montgome
3:31.67
7
4
Relay Team
Baltimore Polyte
3:32.74
5
5
Relay Team
Henry A Wise
3:33.59
6
6
Relay Team
Northwestern-BC
3:34.05
7
7
Relay Team
Annandale
3:34.27
6
8
Relay Team
Gar-Field
3:34.56
4
9
Relay Team
Dulaney
3:34.68
4
10
Relay Team
Central-PG
3:34.78
4
11
Relay Team
Potomac Senior
3:35.76
3
12
Relay Team
Dunbar
3:35.79
3
13
Relay Team
Reservoir
3:37.27
2
14
Relay Team
Thomas A Edison
3:37.52
2
15
Relay Team
Largo
3:37.86
6
16
Relay Team
Coolidge
3:39.37
7
17
Relay Team
Walter Johnson
3:40.11
3
18
Relay Team
Glenelg
3:40.35
3
19
Relay Team
Lansdowne
3:40.58
4
20
Relay Team
Northwest
3:40.94
5
21
Relay Team
Watkins Mill
3:42.40
4
22
Relay Team
Quince Orchard
3:42.45
3
23
Relay Team
Atholton
3:42.53
5
24
Relay Team
Gonzaga College
3:42.77
2
25
Relay Team
Sherwood
3:44.29
1
26
Relay Team
Frederick Dougla
3:44.61
5
27
Relay Team
Paint Branch
3:44.82
3
28
Relay Team
Old Mill Senior
3:44.98
1
29
Relay Team
Poolesville Sr
3:45.27
3
30
Relay Team
Lake Braddock Se
3:47.76
1
31
Relay Team
Montgomery Blair
3:48.18
4
32
Relay Team
Loyola Blakefiel
3:48.26
1
33
Relay Team
Hammond
3:48.94
6
34
Relay Team
Wilde Lake
3:49.20
2
35
Relay Team
Mount Hebron
3:51.16
4
36
Relay Team
Col. Zadok Magru
3:53.22
5
37
Relay Team
West Springfield
3:53.41
2
38
Relay Team
Langley
3:53.48
1
39
Relay Team
River Hill
3:58.73
1
40
Relay Team
Fairmont Heights
4:05.69
1
--
Relay Team
Eleanor Roosevel
DNF
5
Mens 4x800m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Our Lady Of Good
8:09.65
1
2
Relay Team
Walter Johnson
8:14.36
1
3
Relay Team
DeMatha Catholic
8:17.17
1
4
Relay Team
Archbishop Curle
8:26.34
1
5
Relay Team
Langley
8:30.09
1
6
Relay Team
Bowie
8:30.31
1
7
Relay Team
Winston Churchil
8:32.15
1
8
Relay Team
Largo
8:33.51
1
9
Relay Team
Dunbar
8:33.65
1
10
Relay Team
Northwest
8:33.76
1
11
Relay Team
Watkins Mill
8:33.97
1
12
Relay Team
West Potomac
8:36.15
1
13
Relay Team
Col. Zadok Magru
8:36.66
1
14
Relay Team
Osbourn Park
8:38.05
1
15
Relay Team
Sherwood
8:40.17
1
16
Relay Team
James Hubert Bla
8:41.30
1
17
Relay Team
Bethesda-Chevy C
8:43.26
1
18
Relay Team
John F Kennedy
8:43.30
1
19
Relay Team
Atholton
8:43.66
1
20
Relay Team
Damascus
8:44.56
1
21
Relay Team
Annapolis
8:46.13
1
22
Relay Team
West Springfield
8:50.64
1
23
Relay Team
Georgetown Prep
8:53.96
1
24
Relay Team
Mount Hebron
8:54.63
1
25
Relay Team
George C Marshal
8:54.66
1
26
Relay Team
Dulaney
8:57.36
1
27
Relay Team
Walt Whitman
9:04.27
1
28
Relay Team
Wilde Lake
9:05.34
1
29
Relay Team
Quince Orchard
9:07.04
1
30
Relay Team
Potomac School
9:07.61
1
31
Relay Team
Paint Branch
9:09.04
1
32
Relay Team
Glenelg
9:10.70
1
33
Relay Team
Georgetown Day
9:11.69
1
34
Relay Team
Thomas A Edison
9:19.41
1
35
Relay Team
Lake Braddock Se
9:24.32
1
36
Relay Team
Potomac Senior
9:26.04
1
37
Relay Team
Poolesville Sr
9:31.22
1
38
Relay Team
Northwood
9:32.40
1
39
Relay Team
Montgomery Blair
9:32.41
1
40
Relay Team
Reservoir
9:32.57
1
41
Relay Team
Frederick Dougla
9:41.39
1
42
Relay Team
Elkton
10:42.03
1
Mens Distance Medley
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Loyola Blakefiel
10:37.86
1
2
Relay Team
Walter Johnson
10:51.57
1
3
Relay Team
Quince Orchard
11:03.41
1
4
Relay Team
Thomas Jefferson
11:11.29
1
5
Relay Team
Bowie
11:13.75
1
6
Relay Team
Gilman
11:15.05
1
7
Relay Team
Georgetown Day
11:16.00
1
8
Relay Team
Lake Braddock Se
11:19.08
1
9
Relay Team
Langley
11:19.39
1
10
Relay Team
Baldwin
11:21.38
1
11
Relay Team
Bethesda-Chevy C
11:21.51
1
12
Relay Team
Chesapeake-AA
11:23.10
1
13
Relay Team
Mount Hebron
11:27.48
1
14
Relay Team
Hereford
11:32.53
1
15
Relay Team
Winston Churchil
11:33.09
1
16
Relay Team
River Hill
11:35.42
1
17
Relay Team
Our Lady Of Good
11:38.81
1
18
Relay Team
Potomac School
11:39.12
1
19
Relay Team
Thomas A Edison
11:42.27
1
20
Relay Team
Eleanor Roosevel
11:48.87
1
21
Relay Team
West Springfield
11:51.16
1
22
Relay Team
Walt Whitman
11:54.08
1
Mens Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hoisington, Joel
12
Annandale
52-09.75
(16.10m)
1
2
Edokobi, Nnamoi
12
Richard Montgome
49-03.00
(15.01m)
1
3
Henry, Perryison
11
Fairmont Heights
48-09.00
(14.86m)
1
4
Ryan, Charlie
12
Hereford
48-04.50
(14.74m)
1
5
Congo, Grey
11
Gonzaga College
47-06.00
(14.48m)
1
6
Randall, John
12
Franklin
46-10.25
(14.28m)
1
7
Elhage, Nadim
11
Winston Churchil
46-04.25
(14.13m)
1
8
Doles, Khalil
12
Yorktown
45-06.50
(13.88m)
1
9
Onley, Martin
12
Northwood
44-01.25
(13.44m)
1
10
Allam, Drew
11
Chesapeake-AA
43-09.50
(13.35m)
1
11
Sutton, Quincey
11
Frederick Dougla
43-08.50
(13.32m)
1
12
Alharmoosh, Jawad
12
Damascus
43-05.50
(13.25m)
1
13
Gallup, Sean
12
Archbishop Curle
43-00.00
(13.11m)
1
14
Price, Eric
12
Archbishop Curle
42-09.25
(13.04m)
1
15
Woodson, Jeff
12
Gonzaga College
42-07.25
(12.99m)
1
16
Cook, David
12
Gar-Field
42-06.75
(12.97m)
1
17
Cooper, Jahmari
12
Riverdale Baptis
41-10.00
(12.75m)
1
18
Phongsaven, Paul
12
Annandale
40-10.00
(12.45m)
1
19
Sanner, Jake
12
Chesapeake-AA
40-08.75
(12.41m)
1
20
Fetters, Zach
12
Gaithersburg
40-07.50
(12.38m)
1
21
Mitchell, Emmanual
10
Old Mill Senior
39-07.25
(12.07m)
1
22
Costley, LJ
12
Northwest
39-05.00
(12.01m)
1
23
Laughlin, Brad
12
Col. Zadok Magru
39-02.50
(11.95m)
1
24
Dembinski, Alex
12
Old Mill Senior
38-03.50
(11.67m)
1
25
Rogers, Jonathan
12
Carver Vo-Tech
38-00.00
(11.58m)
1
26
McDonald, Sander
12
Dulaney
37-11.25
(11.56m)
1
27
Doumbia, Nick
12
Annandale
37-09.50
(11.52m)
1
28
Bannister, Andrew
11
Baldwin
36-11.50
(11.26m)
1
29
Dibattista, Jake
12
Reservoir
36-08.50
(11.19m)
1
30
Koshuta, Mike
11
Langley
36-07.75
(11.17m)
1
31
Maddox, Marcus
12
Archbishop Curle
36-05.75
(11.12m)
1
32
Flagg, Reggie
11
DeMatha Catholic
36-01.00
(11.00m)
1
33
Kane, Calvin
12
Northwood
36-00.50
(10.99m)
1
34
Rutten, Brad
11
Reservoir
35-04.50
(10.78m)
1
35
Whitfield, Joseph
11
Gar-Field
35-04.25
(10.78m)
1
36
Tortella, John
12
George C Marshal
34-11.50
(10.66m)
1
37
Bahra, Ajit
12
Wheaton
34-11.25
(10.65m)
1
38
Vincent, Tyler
12
Baldwin
34-03.75
(10.46m)
1
39
Lopez, Herbert
11
Reservoir
34-02.50
(10.43m)
1
40
Desrosiers, Sean
11
Glenelg
33-01.50
(10.10m)
1
41
Palermo, Anthony
11
George C Marshal
32-11.50
(10.05m)
1
42
Herman, Kevin
10
Langley
32-10.50
(10.02m)
1
43
Shivnen, Alex
12
Langley
31-04.25
(9.56m)
1
44
Cornforth, Robert
11
Paint Branch
30-04.25
(9.25m)
1
45
Sigler, Tom
11
Gaithersburg
29-10.75
(9.11m)
1
46
whittington, amos
12
Lansdowne
29-07.75
(9.04m)
1
--
Carlyle, Jake
10
Elkton
ND
(--)
1
Mens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Fetters, Zach
12
Gaithersburg
6-04.00
(1.93m)
1
2
Jean-Jacques, Josh
12
Annandale
6-02.00
(1.88m)
1
2
Mathis, Josh
12
Franklin
6-02.00
(1.88m)
1
4
Akanni, Jairus
11
Osbourn Park
6-00.00
(1.83m)
1
4
Akyen, Paul
12
Clarksburg
6-00.00
(1.83m)
1
6
Labor-Koroma, Mohamed
12
Chantilly
6-00.00
(1.83m)
1
12
Burton, Kashief
11
Milford Mill
5-10.00
(1.78m)
1
7
Ruffin, Tavian
11
Hammond
5-10.00
(1.78m)
1
7
Johnson, Kory
11
Archbishop Curle
5-10.00
(1.78m)
1
9
Howard, Derrell
11
Clarksburg
5-10.00
(1.78m)
1
9
Haley, Paul
11
Mount Hebron
5-10.00
(1.78m)
1
9
Doukoure, Mamadou
11
Gaithersburg
5-10.00
(1.78m)
1
13
Rogers, Jonathan
12
Carver Vo-Tech
5-08.00
(1.73m)
1
13
Bishop, Eric
12
Quince Orchard
5-08.00
(1.73m)
1
13
O'Keefe, Jack
10
Quince Orchard
5-08.00
(1.73m)
1
13
Wade, Gary
12
Archbishop Curle
5-08.00
(1.73m)
1
13
Wilson, Darian
11
Digital Harbor
5-08.00
(1.73m)
1
18
Gwashavanhu, Simba
11
Gaithersburg
5-08.00
(1.73m)
1
19
Kuzmik, Ian
12
Potomac School
5-08.00
(1.73m)
1
--
Reimond, J.J.
11
Baldwin
NH
(--)
1
--
Wolf, Brock
11
Osbourn Park
NH
(--)
1
--
Breedlove, Danny
11
West Springfield
NH
(--)
1
--
Grant, Vedall
11
Frederick Dougla
NH
(--)
1
--
Morgan, Devante
10
Watkins Mill
NH
(--)
1
--
Budd, Gregory
11
Potomac Senior
NH
(--)
1
--
Walker, Johnny
11
Potomac Senior
NH
(--)
1
--
Dove, Aaron
12
Carver Vo-Tech
NH
(--)
1
--
Clemson, Tom
11
Chesapeake-AA
NH
(--)
1
--
Vincent, Taylor
12
Glenelg
NH
(--)
1
--
Crane, Jason
11
Chesapeake-AA
NH
(--)
1
--
Skaro, Mike
12
Franklin
NH
(--)
1
--
Fraedrich, Matt
12
Lake Braddock Se
NH
(--)
1
--
Passmore, Kyle
12
Hereford
NH
(--)
1
--
Pulley, Wes
11
Col. Zadok Magru
NH
(--)
1
--
Berman, Jacob
12
Gonzaga College
NH
(--)
1
--
Martello, Brendan
12
Hereford
NH
(--)
1
Mens Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Taylor, Maurice
12
Carver Vo-Tech
22-02.00
(6.76m)
nwi
1
2
Jones, Davin
12
Carver Vo-Tech
21-07.50
(6.59m)
nwi
1
3
Nwosu, Bryant
12
Bowie
20-08.00
(6.30m)
nwi
1
4
King, Andrew
12
Atholton
20-05.50
(6.24m)
nwi
1
5
Coulibaly, Guilherme
12
Langley
20-03.00
(6.17m)
nwi
1
6
Mooring, Akeenlawon
12
Joppatowne
19-10.50
(6.06m)
nwi
1
7
Beacorn, Cody
11
Stafford
19-10.00
(6.05m)
nwi
1
8
Mills, Desmond
12
Frederick Dougla
19-07.00
(5.97m)
nwi
1
8
Young, Brandon
12
Loyola Blakefiel
19-07.00
(5.97m)
nwi
1
10
Jordan, Seth
11
Potomac Senior
19-06.50
(5.96m)
nwi
1
11
Roberts, Damiete
12
Watkins Mill
19-04.50
(5.91m)
nwi
1
12
Amon, Tarik
11
DeMatha Catholic
19-04.00
(5.89m)
nwi
1
12
Johnson, Alston
10
Gar-Field
19-04.00
(5.89m)
nwi
1
14
Hylton, Robert
11
Dulaney
19-02.50
(5.85m)
nwi
1
14
Cruz, Damian
12
Thomas S Wootton
19-02.50
(5.85m)
nwi
1
14
Coulibaly, Antonio
12
Langley
19-02.50
(5.85m)
nwi
1
17
Michaelis, Stephen
12
Oakton
19-02.00
(5.84m)
nwi
1
18
Smith, Keith
12
Old Mill Senior
19-01.50
(5.83m)
nwi
1
19
Yu, Robert
10
Langley
19-00.50
(5.80m)
nwi
1
20
Thomas, Eric
12
Frederick Dougla
18-10.00
(5.74m)
nwi
1
21
Joseph, Paul
10
Clarksburg
18-09.50
(5.73m)
nwi
1
21
Copeland, Shakeem
10
Gar-Field
18-09.50
(5.73m)
nwi
1
23
Parish, Johnathan
12
Fairmont Heights
18-09.00
(5.72m)
nwi
1
23
Lang, Kenny
11
Quince Orchard
18-09.00
(5.72m)
nwi
1
25
McMaster, Chris
12
Gilman
18-08.50
(5.70m)
nwi
1
26
Bowser, Desmond
12
Archbishop Curle
18-05.00
(5.61m)
nwi
1
27
Pinkrah, Ato
11
Col. Zadok Magru
18-04.00
(5.59m)
nwi
1
27
Fraedrich, Matt
12
Lake Braddock Se
18-04.00
(5.59m)
nwi
1
29
Willis, Luke
12
Oakton
18-02.50
(5.55m)
nwi
1
29
Scott-Kelow, Kenneth
10
Henry A Wise
18-02.50
(5.55m)
nwi
1
31
Lehn, Ishmail
12
Osbourn Park
18-00.00
(5.49m)
nwi
1
31
Kameka, Rori
12
Thomas S Wootton
18-00.00
(5.49m)
nwi
1
33
Vincent, Taylor
12
Glenelg
17-09.50
(5.42m)
nwi
1
34
Drummer, Malachi
12
Hammond
17-09.00
(5.41m)
nwi
1
35
Johnson, Erik
12
Largo
17-08.50
(5.40m)
nwi
1
36
Ferguson, Aaron
11
Wheaton
17-02.50
(5.25m)
nwi
1
37
Njike, Marvin
10
Largo
17-02.00
(5.23m)
nwi
1
38
Johnson, James
11
Mount Hebron
16-08.50
(5.09m)
nwi
1
39
Johnson, Chris
12
John F Kennedy
16-03.00
(4.95m)
nwi
1
40
Hawkins, Chrishaud
10
Fairmont Heights
15-10.50
(4.84m)
nwi
1
41
Cooper, Jahmari
12
Riverdale Baptis
15-07.50
(4.76m)
nwi
1
42
Gracia, Jonathan
11
George C Marshal
14-06.50
(4.43m)
nwi
1
43
Gardner, Chris
11
John F Kennedy
14-05.50
(4.41m)
nwi
1
--
Cunningham, Deandre
12
Annapolis
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Haley, Paul
11
Mount Hebron
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Walker, James
12
West Springfield
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Bumbrey, Marcus
11
Stafford
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Taylor, Maurice
12
Carver Vo-Tech
46-01.00
(14.05m)
nwi
1
2
Parish, Johnathan
12
Fairmont Heights
43-10.00
(13.36m)
nwi
1
3
Johnson, Kory
11
Archbishop Curle
43-07.50
(13.30m)
nwi
1
4
Nelson, Tyler
11
Paint Branch
42-07.00
(12.98m)
nwi
1
5
Giles, Sterling
11
Potomac Senior
42-07.00
(12.98m)
nwi
1
6
Mitchell, Kyle
12
Reservoir
42-03.00
(12.88m)
nwi
1
7
Bickely, Mark
12
Broadneck
41-10.00
(12.75m)
nwi
1
8
Roberts, Damiete
12
Watkins Mill
41-08.00
(12.70m)
nwi
1
9
Amon, Tarik
11
DeMatha Catholic
40-08.00
(12.40m)
nwi
1
10
Smith, Keith
12
Old Mill Senior
40-07.00
(12.37m)
nwi
1
11
Kameka, Rori
12
Thomas S Wootton
40-06.00
(12.34m)
nwi
1
12
Walker, Javan
12
Potomac Senior
40-00.00
(12.19m)
nwi
1
13
Henton, Brandon
12
Oakton
39-11.00
(12.17m)
nwi
1
14
Robinson, Edward
12
Atholton
39-10.50
(12.15m)
nwi
1
15
Drummer, Malachi
12
Hammond
39-08.00
(12.09m)
nwi
1
16
Fox, Robbie
12
Broadneck
39-03.00
(11.96m)
nwi
1
17
Joseph, Paul
10
Clarksburg
39-03.00
(11.96m)
nwi
1
18
Britton, Jordan
11
Gilman
39-03.00
(11.96m)
nwi
1
19
Fraedrich, Matt
12
Lake Braddock Se
39-00.00
(11.89m)
nwi
1
20
Bishop, Eric
12
Quince Orchard
38-09.00
(11.81m)
nwi
1
20
Johnson, James
11
Mount Hebron
38-09.00
(11.81m)
nwi
1
22
Cruz, Damian
12
Thomas S Wootton
38-05.00
(11.71m)
nwi
1
23
Mayuga, Jonathan
11
DeMatha Catholic
38-03.50
(11.67m)
nwi
1
24
Beacorn, Cody
11
Stafford
38-03.00
(11.66m)
nwi
1
25
Wu, Strong
12
Clarksburg
38-01.00
(11.61m)
nwi
1
26
Anderson, Britton
12
Bowie
38-00.50
(11.60m)
nwi
1
27
Rogers, Jonathan
12
Carver Vo-Tech
38-00.00
(11.58m)
nwi
1
28
Dove, Aaron
12
Carver Vo-Tech
38-00.00
(11.58m)
nwi
1
28
Coulibaly, Guilherme
12
Langley
38-00.00
(11.58m)
nwi
1
30
Masud, Navid
11
Gar-Field
37-06.00
(11.43m)
nwi
1
31
McMaster, Chris
12
Gilman
37-05.00
(11.40m)
nwi
1
31
Coulibaly, Antonio
12
Langley
37-05.00
(11.40m)
nwi
1
33
Boadu, Kenneth
12
Osbourn Park
36-11.00
(11.25m)
nwi
1
34
Adkisson, Daniel
12
Fairmont Heights
36-04.00
(11.07m)
nwi
1
35
Njike, Marvin
10
Largo
35-02.00
(10.72m)
nwi
1
36
Lehn, Ishmail
12
Osbourn Park
35-00.00
(10.67m)
nwi
1
--
Reimond, J.J.
11
Baldwin
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Mariko, Shahidou
12
Richard Montgome
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Grim, Lucas
12
Langley
12-06.00
(3.81m)
1
2
Gancarz, Ian
11
Old Mill Senior
12-00.00
(3.66m)
1
3
Wratchko, Lucas
10
Oakton
12-00.00
(3.66m)
1
4
Kane, Michael
11
Gilman
11-06.00
(3.51m)
1
5
Metzler, Guy
12
Old Mill Senior
11-06.00
(3.51m)
1
6
Daugherty, Sean
11
Lake Braddock Se
11-00.00
(3.35m)
1
6
Hardesty, Brennan
10
Chesapeake-AA
11-00.00
(3.35m)
1
8
Besougloff, Logan
10
Langley
11-00.00
(3.35m)
1
10
Mengle, Andrew
12
Damascus
10-06.00
(3.20m)
1
11
Owens, Spencer
11
Mount Hebron
10-06.00
(3.20m)
1
9
Yu, Robert
10
Langley
10-06.00
(3.20m)
1
12
Ransom, Miles
11
Chantilly
10-00.00
(3.05m)
1
13
Moores, Alex
11
Quince Orchard
10-00.00
(3.05m)
1
13
Katz, Eli
11
Gilman
10-00.00
(3.05m)
1
13
Rollow, Russell
11
Wilde Lake
10-00.00
(3.05m)
1
13
Rector, Evan
10
Reservoir
10-00.00
(3.05m)
1
--
Dunn, Jonathan
10
West Springfield
NH
(--)
1
--
Tobias, Robert
10
West Springfield
NH
(--)
1
--
Martello, Brendan
12
Hereford
NH
(--)
1
--
Myers, Austin
11
Lake Braddock Se
NH
(--)
1
--
Gilpin, Nick
10
Gaithersburg
NH
(--)
1
Womens 55m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Ekpone, Olivia
12
Northwest
06.96
nwi
1
2
Scott, Aneesha
12
Long Reach
07.16
nwi
1
3
White, Bethany
09
Col. Zadok Magru
07.19
nwi
1
4
Robinson, Jasmine
12
McDonogh
07.25
nwi
1
5
Watkins, Rachel
11
Col. Zadok Magru
07.35
nwi
1
6
Smalls, Jasmine
12
Sherwood
07.40
nwi
1
7
Morton, Meshala
09
Mountain View
07.42
nwi
1
8
Oden, Titi
12
Hammond
07.47
nwi
1
Womens 55m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Ekpone, Olivia
12
Northwest
07.02
nwi
2
2
Scott, Aneesha
12
Long Reach
07.22
nwi
1
3
White, Bethany
09
Col. Zadok Magru
07.28
nwi
5
4
Robinson, Jasmine
12
McDonogh
07.32
nwi
3
5
Morton, Meshala
09
Mountain View
07.37
nwi
7
5
Watkins, Rachel
11
Col. Zadok Magru
07.37
nwi
10
7
Smalls, Jasmine
12
Sherwood
07.40
nwi
6
8
Oden, Titi
12
Hammond
07.41
nwi
6
9
Parson, Taylor
12
Old Mill Senior
07.42
nwi
4
10
Grizzle, Felicia
12
Paint Branch
07.43
nwi
2
11
Hankerson, Jordan
12
Coolidge
07.49
nwi
6
11
Wiggins, Kendra
12
Baltimore Polyte
07.49
nwi
7
13
Young, Briana
12
Elizabeth Seton
07.51
nwi
2
14
Bowman, Courtney
11
Coolidge
07.53
nwi
3
14
Parker, Le'Quisha
12
Northwood
07.53
nwi
8
14
Walker, Breanna
11
Osbourn Park
07.53
nwi
5
17
Nickerson, Stephanie
11
Largo
07.56
nwi
4
18
Coleman, Marsharika
11
Washington-Lee
07.57
nwi
3
19
Ramsey, Lexus
09
Bowie
07.61
nwi
3
19
Jackson, Malika
11
Paint Branch
07.61
nwi
10
21
Ndomfeng, Chancelle
11
Fairmont Heights
07.62
nwi
6
22
Fawole, Kristen
10
Long Reach
07.69
nwi
7
22
Moore, Kiara
12
River Hill
07.69
nwi
5
22
Alston, Lakayja
11
Damascus
07.69
nwi
5
25
Jones, Chantice
09
Western
07.70
nwi
2
26
Harris, Alexis
12
Reservoir
07.71
nwi
7
27
Williams, Patience
11
Hammond
07.75
nwi
9
28
Gooding, Briana
10
Bowie
07.77
nwi
10
29
Richmond, Channel
12
Our Lady Of Good
07.79
nwi
1
30
Deppen, Sylvia
10
Thomas S Wootton
07.83
nwi
8
30
Stokes, Destane'
12
Western
07.83
nwi
1
32
Hughes, Tiana
11
Brooke Point
07.88
nwi
4
33
Pendergast, Taylor
12
Our Lady Of Good
07.89
nwi
8
34
Schmidt, Adrienne
10
Langley
07.96
nwi
4
35
Gaylord, Iman
10
Dulaney
08.03
nwi
5
36
Goode, Sakina
11
Milford Mill
08.07
nwi
5
36
Orsted, Jasmine
11
Gar-Field
08.07
nwi
2
38
Thorne, Nicole
10
Stafford
08.09
nwi
10
39
Fowlkes, Asianai
09
Baltimore Polyte
08.10
nwi
3
40
Hutchins, Zahrina
11
High Point
08.11
nwi
10
41
Brown, Markeya
11
Annapolis
08.12
nwi
4
41
Collier, Nyah
12
Oakton
08.12
nwi
5
43
Bremer, Molly
11
Langley
08.15
nwi
10
44
Joseph, Kadijah
11
Largo
08.16
nwi
9
44
Teal, Emma
Walter Johnson
08.16
nwi
5
46
Melnicki, Mary Rose
Walter Johnson
08.24
nwi
1
47
Carlson, Sarah
09
George C Marshal
08.30
nwi
1
47
Askew, Amber
12
West Springfield
08.30
nwi
8
49
Jones, stephanie
12
Glenelg
08.31
nwi
7
50
Neal, Tia
10
Gar-Field
08.38
nwi
3
51
Myers, Nicole
11
Joppatowne
08.39
nwi
9
51
Brown, Jasmine
09
Maryvale Prep
08.39
nwi
1
53
Coates, Sierra
09
Potomac Senior
08.40
nwi
6
54
Milani, Megan
11
Glenelg
08.47
nwi
2
55
Fraling, Michele
11
Maryvale Prep
08.48
nwi
2
56
McLeod, Katrina
10
George C Marshal
08.55
nwi
10
57
Golston, Shanice
09
Stafford
08.56
nwi
4
58
Ortiz-Lucas, Tiarra
09
Elkton
08.91
nwi
1
--
Jackson, Chasity
11
Digital Harbor
FS
nwi
7
--
Hagwood, Breanna
11
Joppatowne
FS
nwi
7
--
Asare, Emelia
10
Potomac Senior
FS
nwi
9
Womens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ekpone, Olivia
12
Northwest
56.79
9
2
Franklin, Alexis
11
Old Mill Senior
58.35
9
3
Robinson, Jasmine
12
McDonogh
58.51
9
4
Parker, Le'Quisha
12
Northwood
59.22
9
5
Knight, India
11
Northwest
59.56
8
6
Ndomfeng, Chancelle
11
Fairmont Heights
59.67
3
7
Summerville, Regina
12
Digital Harbor
1:00.85
1
8
Alston, Lakayja
11
Damascus
1:01.10
6
9
Shaw, Gwen
10
Thomas S Wootton
1:01.16
6
10
Wade, Brittney
10
Bethesda-Chevy C
1:01.43
8
11
Hurt, Chartia
11
Digital Harbor
1:01.76
7
12
Marshall, Chanel
12
Fairmont Heights
1:01.89
3
13
Young, Briana
12
Elizabeth Seton
1:02.00
8
13
Malloy, Erika
10
Eleanor Roosevel
1:02.00
1
15
Williams, Bryana
09
Riverdale Baptis
1:02.60
5
16
Anyanwu, Christeen
09
Eleanor Roosevel
1:02.63
7
17
Mbowe, Isatou
12
John F Kennedy
1:02.68
1
18
Jackson, Imani
09
Franklin
1:02.79
7
19
Bowman, Courtney
11
Coolidge
1:02.82
1
20
Morris, Donica
10
Henry A Wise
1:02.91
4
21
Hunt, Syrita
12
Western
1:02.98
7
22
Benzanson, Hayley
11
Washington-Lee
1:03.21
4
23
Cannon, Eren
11
Annapolis
1:03.26
2
24
Lyons, Amanda
11
Glenelg
1:03.28
3
25
Kenney, Cierra
12
Henry A Wise
1:03.32
2
26
Scott, Aneesha
12
Long Reach
1:03.60
9
27
Wilkins, Michaela
11
Mount Hebron
1:03.66
4
28
Russell, Teresa
12
Sherwood
1:03.97
8
29
Broady, Kayla
11
Hammond
1:04.00
6
30
Sarrar, Devonni
09
Largo
1:04.18
6
31
Hynds, Elaine
12
Georgetown Visit
1:04.21
4
32
Hughes, Tiana
11
Brooke Point
1:04.24
5
33
Pitney, Brielle
11
Glenelg
1:04.27
3
34
Grizzle, Felicia
12
Paint Branch
1:04.52
5
34
Shepherd, Sydney
12
Frederick Dougla
1:04.52
6
36
Magnotta, Jillian
12
Dulaney
1:04.55
5
37
Phillips, Colleen
12
Our Lady Of Good
1:04.58
1
38
Enweze, Ashley
10
Our Lady Of Good
1:04.61
7
39
Clifton, Lahni
10
Western
1:04.81
7
40
Kim, Melissa
12
Dulaney
1:04.84
5
41
Boyd, Maggie
10
Our Lady Of Good
1:04.91
6
42
Lescher, Dale
11
West Potomac
1:04.97
5
43
O'Brien, Jessica
11
Clarksburg
1:04.99
8
44
Wolo, Beatrice
11
Hammond
1:05.56
5
45
Lipka, Nicole
12
West Springfield
1:05.69
3
46
Boeckmann, Kim
12
West Springfield
1:05.76
3
47
Walsh, Maya
12
Thomas S Wootton
1:05.85
5
48
Hagwood, Breanna
11
Joppatowne
1:05.99
7
49
Solaru, Opeyemi
11
Our Lady Of Good
1:06.00
1
50
Hutchins, Zahrina
11
High Point
1:06.20
8
51
Woodridge, Jade
11
Archbishop Curle
1:06.23
3
52
Meehling, Melissa
09
Hereford
1:07.09
4
53
Teneille, Moore Jacobs
09
Coolidge
1:07.16
1
54
White, Kasey
12
Clarksburg
1:07.77
2
55
Clancy, Caroline
11
Hereford
1:08.23
4
56
Artis, Darnissa
11
Coolidge
1:09.26
2
57
Ghajar-Rahimi, Gelare
10
George C Marshal
1:09.29
1
58
Scott, Asha
12
Archbishop Curle
1:09.42
2
59
Taylor, Melissa
12
Potomac Senior
1:09.59
1
60
Iverson, Mirelle
09
Langley
1:10.55
3
61
Shuler, Amelia
09
Langley
1:11.00
4
62
Schmidt, Kayleen
12
Maryvale Prep
1:11.68
1
63
Volker, CeCe
10
Maryvale Prep
1:11.70
1
64
Bryant, Layla
09
Brooke Point
1:12.54
2
65
Quinn, Precious
09
Potomac Senior
1:13.10
3
66
O'Rourke, Amber
10
George C Marshal
1:13.26
2
67
Hankerson, Jordan
12
Coolidge
1:23.56
1
Womens 500m Invitational
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Eckerstrom, Britt
12
Northwest
1:15.07
1
2
Seymour, Kiah
11
Archbishop Curle
1:18.32
1
3
Fajuyigbe, Deborah
12
Bowie
1:18.59
1
4
Hayes, Sydney
09
McDonogh
1:18.97
1
5
Roche, Katie
09
Lake Braddock Se
1:19.82
1
6
Burks, Ashley
12
Gar-Field
1:21.92
1
Womens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Underwood, Sarah Jane
11
West Potomac
2:22.64
1
2
Hicks, Myah
12
Thomas A Edison
2:22.66
1
3
Carroll, Alexandra
12
Damascus
2:24.62
1
4
Unknown Athlete
12
Eleanor Roosevel
2:24.71
1
5
Corbett, Grace
11
Thomas S Wootton
2:26.28
1
6
Demaree, Anna
12
River Hill
2:27.15
1
7
Johnson, Zuwena
10
Riverdale Baptis
2:27.73
1
8
Robinson, Brinae
12
Western
2:28.33
1
9
Barnes, Charde
10
Bowie
2:28.59
1
10
Passacantando, Sophia
10
West Potomac
2:29.78
1
11
Alcorta, Caroline
09
West Springfield
2:29.99
1
12
Dabney, Mia
12
Henry A Wise
2:30.80
1
13
Gibson, Alyse
12
Reservoir
2:31.20
1
14
Allen, Elise
10
Eleanor Roosevel
2:31.78
1
15
Kaiser, Alyssa
12
Atholton
2:31.91
1
16
Chase, Sarah
11
Franklin
2:32.33
1
17
Morris, Caroline
11
James Monroe
2:32.65
1
18
Vaughan, Hannah
11
Mount Hebron
2:32.77
1
19
Dougherty, Hailey
09
Oakton
2:33.03
1
20
Mulder, Kaitlin
12
Osbourn Park
2:33.42
1
21
Oliver, Amy
10
Reservoir
2:34.16
1
22
Oputa, Angelina
11
Elizabeth Seton
2:34.18
1
23
MacDermott, Caragh
11
Glenelg
2:34.52
1
24
Tankersley, Rennie
11
Hereford
2:34.73
1
25
Tawa, Liz
12
Mount Hebron
2:34.79
1
26
Wolo, Beatrice
11
Hammond
2:38.78
1
27
Clark, Devon
11
Langley
2:39.06
1
28
skarda, jinhie
10
Montgomery Blair
2:40.09
1
29
Martello, Shannon
10
Hereford
2:40.84
1
30
Poindexter, Christina
10
Potomac Senior
2:41.32
1
31
Dean, Sophie
10
Our Lady Of Good
2:41.80
1
32
McKenzie, Kamilah
12
Largo
2:42.02
1
33
McDowell, Claire
12
Maryvale Prep
2:42.37
1
34
Stinger, Brittany
12
Langley
2:42.59
1
35
Patterson, Amanda
11
Brooke Point
2:43.80
1
36
Blot, McKenzie
09
Osbourn Park
2:44.01
1
37
Tucker, Viki
11
Franklin
2:44.27
1
38
Greenberg, Adrienne
12
Glenelg
2:44.45
1
39
Parker, Tasha
11
Largo
2:45.76
1
40
Kayla, McDonald
09
Potomac Senior
2:48.70
1
41
Brookes, Madison
09
George C Marshal
2:49.93
1
42
Braviak, Lindsey
10
Our Lady Of Good
2:52.91
1
43
Wilson, Alexis
10
Fairmont Heights
2:55.12
1
44
Ide, Beth
10
Elkton
2:58.93
1
45
Lee, Leshae
11
Joppatowne
3:09.72
1
Womens 1600m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Blackburn, Lauren
12
West Springfield
5:23.69
1
2
Phillips, Alexandra
11
Walt Whitman
5:24.23
1
3
Corbett, Grace
11
Thomas S Wootton
5:24.62
1
4
Wybersky, Brandy
11
Osbourn Park
5:24.70
1
5
Barnes, Charde
10
Bowie
5:24.90
1
6
Amend, Helen
11
Washington-Lee
5:25.46
1
7
Simmons, Jessica
09
West Springfield
5:25.61
1
8
Rilee, Katelyn
11
Chesapeake-AA
5:26.41
1
9
Dougherty, Hailey
09
Oakton
5:28.13
1
10
Cuomo, Juli
12
Centreville
5:30.36
1
11
Miles, Jessica
10
Langley
5:32.09
1
12
Sheppard, Naomi
09
Northwest
5:32.41
1
13
Cox, Katie
12
Dulaney
5:32.44
1
14
Gray, Jessica
09
Osbourn Park
5:34.01
1
15
Rogers, Kelly
12
Thomas Jefferson
5:34.74
1
16
Dawson, Nicole
11
Hammond
5:34.93
1
17
Kennedy, Lauren
11
Hereford
5:34.97
1
18
Mc Donald, Grace
09
Sherwood
5:35.00
1
19
Kolonich, Bailey
09
Robert E Lee (St
5:35.41
1
20
D'Ottavi, Morgana
09
Montgomery Blair
5:35.57
1
21
Heneghan, Meghan
12
River Hill
5:35.63
1
22
Gibson, Alyse
12
Reservoir
5:35.77
1
23
Buescher, Karli
11
Mount Hebron
5:36.51
1
24
Boyle, Colleen
11
West Potomac
5:37.57
1
25
Gunderson, Amanda
12
West Potomac
5:37.61
1
26
Oputa, Angelina
11
Elizabeth Seton
5:37.80
1
27
Elmendorf, Caroline
10
Walt Whitman
5:38.21
1
28
Gehrdes, Katie
11
Annapolis
5:39.00
1
29
Vinter, Rebecca
10
Centreville
5:39.03
1
30
MacEwen, Annika
09
Washington-Lee
5:39.33
1
31
Zytek, Alice
12
Yorktown
5:39.51
1
32
Pape-Calabrese, Carravit
11
Our Lady Of Good
5:41.00
1
32
Jeong, Esther
11
Langley
5:41.00
1
34
Vane, Page
12
Mount Hebron
5:41.58
1
35
MacDermott, Caragh
11
Glenelg
5:42.67
1
36
Delapaz, Elena
11
Richard Montgome
5:42.73
1
37
Schnepf, Rekha
11
Thomas Jefferson
5:44.51
1
38
Reingruber, Grace
11
Bethesda-Chevy C
5:44.71
1
39
Bourg, Charlotte
11
Winston Churchil
5:45.18
1
40
Auth, Kendall
12
River Hill
5:45.71
1
41
Nellis, Amy
12
Atholton
5:46.62
1
42
Glenn, Sydney
11
Dulaney
5:46.89
1
43
Knudsen, Kylie
09
Osbourn Park
5:47.21
1
44
Vane, Chelsea
10
Mount Hebron
5:47.84
1
45
Allen, Marlena
12
West Springfield
5:48.11
1
46
Srikongyos, Nina
12
Robert E Lee (St
5:51.13
1
47
Rowe, Neema
12
Eleanor Roosevel
5:51.83
1
48
Baner, Debra
12
Potomac Senior
5:52.23
1
49
Triantos, Katarina
Walter Johnson
5:54.19
1
50
Elmendorf, Laura
10
Walt Whitman
5:55.78
1
51
Dean, Sophie
10
Our Lady Of Good
5:59.52
1
52
Jester, Hallie
11
Bethesda-Chevy C
6:00.10
1
53
skarda, jinhie
10
Montgomery Blair
6:05.00
1
54
Jones, Stephanie
11
Georgetown Visit
6:05.17
1
55
Connelly, Bridget
12
Georgetown Visit
6:05.18
1
56
Robinson, Brinae
12
Western
6:06.23
1
57
Agnew, Chantal
12
Poolesville Sr
6:09.50
1
58
Parker, Tasha
11
Largo
6:10.15
1
59
Jarriel, Catherine
09
George C Marshal
6:15.15
1
60
Boswell, Julianna
09
Glenelg
6:17.88
1
61
Braviak, Lindsey
10
Our Lady Of Good
6:28.30
1
62
Cofre, Vania
10
Northwood
6:30.76
1
--
Cunningham, Morgan
12
Annapolis
NT
1
--
Brown, Rachel
12
Centreville
NT
1
--
Kershner, Morgan
10
Northwood
NT
1
--
Ruano, Andrea
11
Potomac Senior
NT
1
--
Beranek, Danielle
09
Brooke Point
NT
1
--
Rost, Lauren
12
Poolesville Sr
DNF
1
--
Omolola, Esther
10
Parkdale
DQ
1
Womens Mile Milrose
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Dulac, Madeline
12
McDonogh
5:06.55
1
2
Unknown Athlete
12
Eleanor Roosevel
5:09.46
1
3
Lowery, Hannah
10
Stafford
5:10.32
1
4
Doll, Alex
12
Bethesda-Chevy C
5:11.63
1
5
Bouvett, Camille
Walter Johnson
5:13.27
1
6
West, Courteney
10
Langley
5:13.68
1
7
Daley, Abbey
10
Clarksburg
5:14.06
1
8
Wittich, Maddie
10
West Springfield
5:15.54
1
9
Hicks, Myah
12
Thomas A Edison
5:16.38
1
10
Crane, Stephanie
12
Broadneck
5:17.92
1
11
Amend, Isabel
11
Washington-Lee
5:19.72
1
12
Lardner, Casey
12
Lake Braddock Se
5:22.86
1
--
Chase, Sophie
10
Lake Braddock Se
DQ
1
Womens 3200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Bosse, Anna
Walter Johnson
11:33.59
1
2
Farrell, Ava
11
Bethesda-Chevy C
11:38.43
1
3
Phillips, Alexandra
11
Walt Whitman
11:43.72
1
4
Vandewater, Emily
11
Hereford
11:47.14
1
5
Yep, Rachel
10
Mount Hebron
11:57.22
1
6
Causey, Erin
09
Hereford
11:57.27
1
7
Stites, Sarah
11
Thomas Jefferson
11:58.39
1
8
Maslen, Zoe
12
Winston Churchil
12:19.10
1
9
Russell, Kelly
10
Osbourn Park
12:25.24
1
10
Markowitz, Anna
12
Lake Braddock Se
12:29.15
1
11
Medina, Isabella
10
Centreville
12:34.20
1
12
Reffett, Taylor
11
Thomas Jefferson
12:47.16
1
--
Carr, Grace
11
Georgetown Visit
DNF
1
Womens 55m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Franklin, Alexis
11
Old Mill Senior
08.11
nwi
1
2
Franklin, Autumne
11
McDonogh
08.30
nwi
1
3
Lafond, Thea
12
John F Kennedy
08.39
nwi
1
4
Caldwell, Jessica
11
McDonogh
08.53
nwi
1
5
Adewole, Tejumade
12
Our Lady Of Good
08.70
nwi
1
6
Moses, Racquel
11
Milford Mill
08.79
nwi
1
7
Jean-baptiste, Meghan
10
Oakton
08.94
nwi
1
8
Shaw, Gwen
10
Thomas S Wootton
09.03
nwi
1
Womens 55m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Franklin, Alexis
11
Old Mill Senior
08.30
nwi
3
2
Caldwell, Jessica
11
McDonogh
08.59
nwi
5
3
Franklin, Autumne
11
McDonogh
08.64
nwi
9
4
Lafond, Thea
12
John F Kennedy
08.67
nwi
8
5
Moses, Racquel
11
Milford Mill
09.00
nwi
1
6
Shaw, Gwen
10
Thomas S Wootton
09.01
nwi
7
7
Jean-baptiste, Meghan
10
Oakton
09.04
nwi
6
8
Adewole, Tejumade
12
Our Lady Of Good
09.11
nwi
2
9
Tucker, Taylor
10
Elizabeth Seton
09.13
nwi
7
10
Ross, Adriana
11
Gar-Field
09.18
nwi
8
11
Walker, Fredsal
12
Osbourn Park
09.24
nwi
3
12
Polite, Serenah
12
Winston Churchil
09.28
nwi
1
13
McNeil, Najatee
10
Baltimore Polyte
09.33
nwi
9
14
Reilly, Ashley
12
Chesapeake-AA
09.37
nwi
2
15
Deppen, Sylvia
10
Thomas S Wootton
09.39
nwi
3
16
Entwistle, Madeleine
11
Walt Whitman
09.43
nwi
9
17
Kea, Arlyce
11
Northwood
09.45
nwi
1
18
Diamond, Desirae
12
Harford Tech
09.48
nwi
5
19
Tape, Jacqueline
12
Long Reach
09.50
nwi
4
20
Markin, Jennifer
12
Oakton
09.51
nwi
2
21
Summerville, Regina
12
Digital Harbor
09.55
nwi
6
21
Crowley, Danielle
12
Richard Montgome
09.55
nwi
6
23
Achamorfaw, Achangkang
11
Northwest
09.59
nwi
7
24
Parker, Erin
12
Damascus
09.63
nwi
9
25
Freeman, Bailee
11
Clarksburg
09.64
nwi
2
26
Dwyer, Shannon
12
Quince Orchard
09.65
nwi
8
27
Cannon, Eren
11
Annapolis
09.72
nwi
4
28
White, Kasey
12
Clarksburg
09.74
nwi
3
29
Watkins, Daryanne
12
Walt Whitman
09.75
nwi
3
30
Powell, Sara
11
Baldwin
09.80
nwi
6
31
Lawrence, Crystal
10
Gar-Field
09.89
nwi
1
31
Allen, Lena
10
Henry A Wise
09.89
nwi
6
31
Morris, Sierra
11
Franklin
09.89
nwi
7
34
Stallings, Asheigh
11
Maryvale Prep
10.02
nwi
2
35
Evans, Jennifer
11
River Hill
10.05
nwi
8
36
Burrell, Erica
12
Osbourn Park
10.07
nwi
1
37
Rhoades, Victoria
12
Sherwood
10.08
nwi
4
38
Johnson, Kiah
10
Potomac Senior
10.15
nwi
5
39
Deja, Clark
09
Coolidge
10.34
nwi
5
39
Welsh, Kelly
11
Baldwin
10.34
nwi
5
41
Taylor, Stephanie
11
Maryvale Prep
10.39
nwi
8
42
Troy, Emma
10
Washington-Lee
10.49
nwi
2
43
Pyatt, Tabitha
09
Baltimore Polyte
10.51
nwi
6
43
Arrington, Imani
Eleanor Roosevel
10.51
nwi
9
45
Lockard, Marie
12
Glenelg
10.55
nwi
2
46
Omolana, Olwatayo
12
Reservoir
10.58
nwi
7
47
Mercer, Amanda
12
Hammond
10.60
nwi
4
48
Lipka, Michelle
09
West Springfield
10.63
nwi
9
49
Gaultney, Cecilia
11
Elkton
10.66
nwi
4
49
Frederick, Shawdae
10
Digital Harbor
10.66
nwi
1
51
Greene, Caitlin
12
George C Marshal
10.77
nwi
6
52
Sesay, Aminata
09
Potomac Senior
10.81
nwi
1
53
Jacobson, Gabriella
11
Langley
10.98
nwi
9
54
Thomas, Shaneil
09
Northwood
11.04
nwi
4
55
Brown, Markeya
11
Annapolis
11.42
nwi
3
56
Makhala, Hubbard
11
Coolidge
12.74
nwi
9
57
Asante, Agyeiwaa
11
Paint Branch
14.84
nwi
1
Womens 4x200m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Northwest
1:44.11c
10
2
Relay Team
McDonogh
1:45.56c
10
3
Relay Team
Dunbar
1:46.52c
10
4
Relay Team
Col. Zadok Magru
1:47.70
9
5
Relay Team
Hammond
1:47.71
9
6
Relay Team
Old Mill Senior
1:48.73
8
7
Relay Team
Osbourn Park
1:49.04
7
8
Relay Team
Digital Harbor
1:49.33
7
9
Relay Team
Bowie
1:49.64c
10
10
Relay Team
Our Lady Of Good
1:50.46
7
11
Relay Team
Long Reach
1:51.12
7
12
Relay Team
Western
1:51.47c
10
13
Relay Team
Gar-Field
1:51.67
7
13
Relay Team
Reservoir
1:51.67
8
15
Relay Team
Archbishop Carro
1:51.83
1
16
Relay Team
Sherwood
1:52.07
2
17
Relay Team
Baltimore Polyte
1:52.10
4
18
Relay Team
Quince Orchard
1:52.12
6
19
Relay Team
Georgetown Visit
1:52.15
6
20
Relay Team
Northwood
1:52.19
9
21
Relay Team
Coolidge
1:52.23
5
22
Relay Team
Eleanor Roosevel
1:52.30
7
23
Relay Team
Largo
1:52.54
9
24
Relay Team
Washington-Lee
1:52.65
1
25
Relay Team
Central-PG
1:52.73
3
26
Relay Team
Northwestern-BC
1:53.19
9
27
Relay Team
Paint Branch
1:53.47
9
28
Relay Team
Gaithersburg
1:53.86
6
29
Relay Team
Dulaney
1:54.37
3
30
Relay Team
Winston Churchil
1:54.47
5
31
Relay Team
Langley
1:54.52
4
32
Relay Team
Walter Johnson
1:55.04
2
33
Relay Team
Henry A Wise
1:55.52
6
34
Relay Team
West Springfield
1:55.61
5
35
Relay Team
Richard Montgome
1:56.05
3
36
Relay Team
Walt Whitman
1:56.18
3
36
Relay Team
Fairmont Heights
1:56.18
2
38
Relay Team
Montgomery Blair
1:56.61c
10
39
Relay Team
Glenelg
1:56.64
3
40
Relay Team
River Hill
1:56.70
8
41
Relay Team
James Hubert Bla
1:57.33
2
42
Relay Team
Lake Braddock Se
1:58.19
5
43
Relay Team
Maryvale Prep
1:58.57
1
44
Relay Team
Mount Hebron
1:59.51
1
45
Relay Team
Stafford
1:59.69
5
46
Relay Team
Poolesville Sr
2:00.97
6
47
Relay Team
Potomac Senior
2:01.08
1
48
Relay Team
Potomac School
2:03.22
2
49
Relay Team
Wilde Lake
2:04.88
4
50
Relay Team
Elkton
2:07.39
8
--
Relay Team
Thomas A Edison
DQ
8
Womens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
McDonogh
4:03.28
7
2
Relay Team
Dunbar
4:12.21
7
3
Relay Team
Eleanor Roosevel
4:13.92
6
4
Relay Team
Thomas S Wootton
4:15.57
7
5
Relay Team
Fairmont Heights
4:15.77
5
6
Relay Team
Lake Braddock Se
4:16.13
6
7
Relay Team
Western
4:17.49
7
8
Relay Team
Old Mill Senior
4:17.62
5
9
Relay Team
Col. Zadok Magru
4:18.17
6
10
Relay Team
Henry A Wise
4:19.10
4
11
Relay Team
Sherwood
4:19.14
2
12
Relay Team
Digital Harbor
4:19.64
4
13
Relay Team
West Springfield
4:21.46
3
14
Relay Team
Our Lady Of Good
4:21.78
2
15
Relay Team
Northwest
4:22.33
6
16
Relay Team
Damascus
4:22.38
5
17
Relay Team
Paint Branch
4:23.28
4
18
Relay Team
Glenelg
4:24.45
4
19
Relay Team
Quince Orchard
4:25.47
3
20
Relay Team
Hammond
4:25.54
5
21
Relay Team
Richard Montgome
4:25.84
3
22
Relay Team
Bethesda-Chevy C
4:25.99
5
23
Relay Team
Dulaney
4:26.52
2
24
Relay Team
Largo
4:26.64
6
25
Relay Team
Hereford
4:27.50
3
26
Relay Team
Coolidge
4:28.69
1
27
Relay Team
Wilde Lake
4:30.23
1
28
Relay Team
Walt Whitman
4:30.24
3
29
Relay Team
River Hill
4:30.94
2
30
Relay Team
Winston Churchil
4:30.99
2
31
Relay Team
Montgomery Blair
4:33.46
1
32
Relay Team
Poolesville Sr
4:35.59
4
33
Relay Team
Maryvale Prep
4:39.98
1
34
Relay Team
James Hubert Bla
4:42.89
1
35
Relay Team
Langley
4:44.50
5
36
Relay Team
Mount Hebron
4:45.17
1
37
Relay Team
Northwood
4:46.09
2
38
Relay Team
Potomac Senior
4:50.08
1
39
Relay Team
Joppatowne
5:14.74
1
Womens 4x800m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
West Potomac
9:51.59
1
2
Relay Team
Osbourn Park
10:00.01
1
3
Relay Team
Northwest
10:00.71
1
4
Relay Team
Bethesda-Chevy C
10:09.83
1
5
Relay Team
Western
10:18.31
1
6
Relay Team
West Springfield
10:19.17
1
7
Relay Team
Mount Hebron
10:20.44
1
8
Relay Team
Mountain View
10:22.63
1
9
Relay Team
Annapolis
10:27.06
1
10
Relay Team
Walt Whitman
10:29.58
1
11
Relay Team
Damascus
10:33.11
1
12
Relay Team
Langley
10:35.09
1
13
Relay Team
Henry A Wise
10:36.81
1
14
Relay Team
Sherwood
10:38.83
1
15
Relay Team
Potomac Senior
10:39.48
1
16
Relay Team
Largo
10:41.97
1
17
Relay Team
Dunbar
10:42.23
1
18
Relay Team
Col. Zadok Magru
10:43.95
1
19
Relay Team
Atholton
10:43.96
1
20
Relay Team
Georgetown Visit
10:46.32
1
21
Relay Team
River Hill
10:48.79
1
22
Relay Team
Winston Churchil
10:51.61
1
23
Relay Team
Reservoir
10:53.35
1
24
Relay Team
Poolesville Sr
10:54.68
1
25
Relay Team
Thomas A Edison
10:55.21
1
26
Relay Team
Wilde Lake
10:56.80
1
27
Relay Team
Potomac School
11:01.81
1
28
Relay Team
Walter Johnson
11:05.92
1
29
Relay Team
Lake Braddock Se
11:09.02
1
30
Relay Team
Our Lady Of Good
11:09.39
1
31
Relay Team
Montgomery Blair
11:10.32
1
32
Relay Team
Fairmont Heights
11:10.47
1
33
Relay Team
Centreville
11:12.52
1
34
Relay Team
Maryvale Prep
11:14.63
1
35
Relay Team
George C Marshal
11:16.19
1
36
Relay Team
Elkton
12:47.97
1
Womens Distance Medley
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Thomas Jefferson
12:53.36
1
2
Relay Team
Walter Johnson
12:59.70
1
3
Relay Team
Langley
12:59.80
1
4
Relay Team
Northwest
13:03.72
1
5
Relay Team
Hereford
13:31.49
1
6
Relay Team
Mount Hebron
13:31.93
1
7
Relay Team
River Hill
13:33.72
1
8
Relay Team
Chesapeake-AA
13:37.48
1
9
Relay Team
Damascus
13:37.61
1
10
Relay Team
Walt Whitman
13:42.13
1
11
Relay Team
West Springfield
13:42.20
1
12
Relay Team
Bethesda-Chevy C
13:50.35
1
13
Relay Team
Georgetown Visit
13:58.15
1
14
Relay Team
Our Lady Of Good
14:02.18
1
15
Relay Team
Winston Churchil
14:04.50
1
16
Relay Team
Lake Braddock Se
14:18.05
1
17
Relay Team
Col. Zadok Magru
14:26.59
1
Womens Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Taylor, Antonella
10
Bowie
38-11.00
(11.86m)
1
2
Claggett, Jazmyne
12
Eleanor Roosevel
37-00.75
(11.30m)
1
3
Smith, Casey
12
Chesapeake-AA
36-05.00
(11.10m)
1
4
Owusu, Virginia
Seneca Valley
35-02.00
(10.72m)
1
5
Payne, Glyneise
12
Henry A Wise
33-11.75
(10.36m)
1
6
Stallings, Asheigh
11
Maryvale Prep
33-01.75
(10.10m)
1
7
Porzel, Rachel
12
James Hubert Bla
33-01.50
(10.10m)
1
8
Williams, Emani
10
Largo
32-07.75
(9.95m)
1
9
falden, christina
12
James Hubert Bla
32-05.25
(9.89m)
1
10
Johnson, Erica
12
McDonogh
32-04.75
(9.87m)
1
11
Otighigbo, Sara
11
Elizabeth Seton
32-03.00
(9.83m)
1
12
Tomdio, Shirley Ann
10
Georgetown Visit
32-01.75
(9.80m)
1
13
Fialkow, Tara
12
Lake Braddock Se
31-11.50
(9.74m)
1
13
Rose-Delia, Naihla
10
Gar-Field
31-11.50
(9.74m)
1
15
Nelson, Lena
12
West Springfield
31-09.00
(9.68m)
1
16
Herbert-William, DaShawn
10
Quince Orchard
29-11.75
(9.14m)
1
17
Morris, Jocelyn
11
Riverdale Baptis
29-02.25
(8.90m)
1
18
Servance, Kayla
12
Reservoir
29-00.00
(8.84m)
1
18
Foy, Julina
10
Baldwin
29-00.00
(8.84m)
1
20
Alexander, Jazmine
12
Potomac Senior
28-11.00
(8.81m)
1
21
Kiarra, Gaines
12
Coolidge
28-09.50
(8.78m)
1
22
Sakyi, Ivy
11
Gar-Field
28-00.50
(8.55m)
1
23
Taylor, Alexis
11
Old Mill Senior
28-00.00
(8.53m)
1
24
Baird, Emma
12
Maryvale Prep
27-11.50
(8.52m)
1
25
Agoris, Christine
09
Franklin
27-09.25
(8.46m)
1
26
Arkward, Allana
11
Franklin
27-09.00
(8.46m)
1
27
Vincent, Taylor
12
Baldwin
27-04.50
(8.34m)
1
28
Roberts, Josette
11
Largo
27-03.75
(8.32m)
1
29
Ukwu, Tochi
12
Parkdale
26-07.75
(8.12m)
1
30
Bevans, Yvonne
10
Baldwin
26-06.50
(8.09m)
1
31
Minto, Stefanie
12
Paint Branch
26-01.75
(7.97m)
1
32
Mallory, Lenetta
10
Elizabeth Seton
26-01.25
(7.96m)
1
33
Marsh, Kellie
12
George C Marshal
26-00.25
(7.93m)
1
34
Miron, Sarah
11
West Springfield
24-09.50
(7.56m)
1
35
McIntyre, Hallie
11
George C Marshal
24-04.50
(7.43m)
1
35
Kennedy, Beth
11
Maryvale Prep
24-04.50
(7.43m)
1
37
Edwards, Briana
12
Coolidge
24-03.75
(7.41m)
1
38
Barnes, Onesha
11
Dunbar
23-09.75
(7.26m)
1
39
Bremer, Molly
11
Langley
23-09.00
(7.24m)
1
40
Mcneil, Jewel
11
Washington-Lee
22-05.75
(6.85m)
1
41
Noel, Longmore
11
Coolidge
20-10.50
(6.36m)
1
Womens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Lafond, Thea
12
John F Kennedy
5-08.00
(1.73m)
1
2
Jean-baptiste, Meghan
10
Oakton
5-02.00
(1.57m)
1
2
Frye, Aubree
12
Chesapeake-AA
5-02.00
(1.57m)
1
4
Harris, Chelsea
10
Gaithersburg
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
5
Freeman, Bailee
11
Clarksburg
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
6
Harris, Alexis
12
Reservoir
5-00.00
(1.52m)
1
7
Ross, Adriana
11
Gar-Field
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
8
Holt, Nancy
11
McDonogh
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
8
Davis, Caitlin
11
River Hill
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
9
Teal, Emma
Walter Johnson
4-10.00
(1.47m)
1
11
Taylor, Stephanie
11
Maryvale Prep
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
11
Nagel, Emily
11
West Springfield
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
11
Boeckmann, Kim
12
West Springfield
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
11
Pyatt, Tabitha
09
Baltimore Polyte
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
11
Pitchford, Jordan
12
Damascus
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
11
Pelican, Katie
10
Atholton
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
11
Alpert, Natalie
10
Atholton
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
11
Schaerr, Lizzy
10
Col. Zadok Magru
4-08.00
(1.42m)
1
--
Kennelly, Liz Anne
10
Maryvale Prep
NH
(--)
1
--
Davis, Kelly
11
River Hill
NH
(--)
1
--
Miller, Jermika
10
Hammond
NH
(--)
1
--
Hill, Javon
11
Largo
NH
(--)
1
--
Louis, Kenyetta
10
Bowie
NH
(--)
1
--
Henshaw, Hayley
10
Northwest
NH
(--)
1
--
Clements, AnnaChristina
10
Oakton
NH
(--)
1
--
Ficenec, Kimberley
11
Mountain View
NH
(--)
1
--
Simmons, Kaylyn
11
Osbourn Park
NH
(--)
1
--
Westerholm, Jenny
11
Mountain View
NH
(--)
1
Womens Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Freeman, Bailee
11
Clarksburg
16-04.25
(4.98m)
nwi
1
2
Diamond, Desirae
12
Harford Tech
16-03.00
(4.95m)
nwi
1
3
Kish, Peace
12
James Hubert Bla
15-09.50
(4.81m)
nwi
1
4
Davis, Caitlin
11
River Hill
15-09.00
(4.80m)
nwi
1
5
Rhodes, Bryeanna
10
Quince Orchard
15-08.50
(4.79m)
nwi
1
6
Robertson, Jeida
10
Col. Zadok Magru
15-08.00
(4.78m)
nwi
1
7
Chen, Elaine
12
Thomas S Wootton
15-05.25
(4.71m)
nwi
1
8
Flowers, Jacqueline
11
Gar-Field
15-05.00
(4.70m)
nwi
1
10
Caulk, Taylor
11
Winston Churchil
15-03.75
(4.67m)
nwi
1
9
Oehrig, Carolyn
12
Glenelg
15-04.00
(4.67m)
nwi
1
11
Stallings, Asheigh
11
Maryvale Prep
15-02.25
(4.63m)
nwi
1
11
Orsted, Jasmine
11
Gar-Field
15-02.25
(4.63m)
nwi
1
13
Fawole, Kristen
10
Long Reach
15-01.50
(4.61m)
nwi
1
14
Ficenec, Blakeley
12
Mountain View
15-00.25
(4.58m)
nwi
1
15
Mercer, Amanda
12
Hammond
14-09.25
(4.50m)
nwi
1
16
Connor, Carolyn
12
Walt Whitman
14-07.75
(4.46m)
nwi
1
17
Parker, Le'Quisha
12
Northwood
14-05.75
(4.41m)
nwi
1
18
Williams, Djnab
11
Hammond
14-05.50
(4.41m)
nwi
1
19
Daniere, Allie
Walter Johnson
14-05.00
(4.39m)
nwi
1
20
Walsh, Maya
12
Thomas S Wootton
14-00.50
(4.28m)
nwi
1
21
Collier, Nyah
12
Oakton
13-10.75
(4.24m)
nwi
1
22
Jacobson, Gabriella
11
Langley
13-08.25
(4.17m)
nwi
1
23
Clements, AnnaChristina
10
Oakton
13-07.25
(4.15m)
nwi
1
24
Woodridge, Jade
11
Archbishop Curle
13-07.00
(4.14m)
nwi
1
25
Bourneuf, Jessi
12
Lake Braddock Se
13-05.00
(4.09m)
nwi
1
25
Brown, Jasmine
09
Maryvale Prep
13-05.00
(4.09m)
nwi
1
27
Tyree, Daja
11
Fairmont Heights
13-03.50
(4.05m)
nwi
1
28
Davis, Kelly
11
River Hill
13-03.25
(4.04m)
nwi
1
29
Thomas, Shaneil
09
Northwood
13-02.75
(4.03m)
nwi
1
30
DeGuzman, Katrina
12
Our Lady Of Good
13-01.25
(3.99m)
nwi
1
31
Rampolla, Maggie
11
Maryvale Prep
13-00.75
(3.98m)
nwi
1
32
Wright, Briana
10
Riverdale Baptis
12-09.75
(3.91m)
nwi
1
33
Askew, Amber
12
West Springfield
11-11.50
(3.64m)
nwi
1
34
Carlson, Sarah
09
George C Marshal
11-07.50
(3.54m)
nwi
1
35
Coleman, Ces
10
Largo
11-05.00
(3.48m)
nwi
1
36
Flessas, Catherine
12
Langley
11-02.75
(3.42m)
nwi
1
37
Adeyemi, Adijat
11
Largo
10-11.00
(3.33m)
nwi
1
38
McLeod, Katrina
10
George C Marshal
10-02.25
(3.11m)
nwi
1
--
Stewart, Asia
10
Glasgow
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Lafond, Thea
12
John F Kennedy
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Strong, Cherice
Bowie
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Jonjo, Samantha
10
Quince Orchard
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Schmidt, Adrienne
10
Langley
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Caldwell, Jessica
11
McDonogh
37-08.00
(11.48m)
nwi
1
2
Lafond, Thea
12
John F Kennedy
37-01.00
(11.30m)
nwi
1
3
Diamond, Desirae
12
Harford Tech
35-04.00
(10.77m)
nwi
1
4
Jean-baptiste, Meghan
10
Oakton
34-08.00
(10.57m)
nwi
1
5
Flowers, Jacqueline
11
Gar-Field
34-04.00
(10.46m)
nwi
1
6
Odocha, Chioma
12
Atholton
33-10.00
(10.31m)
nwi
1
7
Dally, Laura
Walter Johnson
33-07.75
(10.26m)
nwi
1
8
Davis, Caitlin
11
River Hill
33-02.00
(10.11m)
nwi
1
9
Tucker, Taylor
10
Elizabeth Seton
33-00.50
(10.07m)
nwi
1
10
Kish, Peace
12
James Hubert Bla
32-09.50
(9.99m)
nwi
1
11
Robertson, Jeida
10
Col. Zadok Magru
32-08.50
(9.97m)
nwi
1
12
Miller, Jermika
10
Hammond
32-07.25
(9.94m)
nwi
1
13
Freeman, Bailee
11
Clarksburg
32-05.00
(9.88m)
nwi
1
14
Polite, Serenah
12
Winston Churchil
32-04.00
(9.86m)
nwi
1
15
Burnett, MacKenzie
12
Wilde Lake
32-03.25
(9.84m)
nwi
1
16
Jonjo, Samantha
10
Quince Orchard
31-09.00
(9.68m)
nwi
1
17
Ross, Adriana
11
Gar-Field
31-08.00
(9.65m)
nwi
1
18
Williams, Patience
11
Hammond
31-05.00
(9.58m)
nwi
1
19
Achamorfaw, Achangkang
11
Northwest
31-02.75
(9.52m)
nwi
1
20
Taylor, Stephanie
11
Maryvale Prep
31-02.25
(9.51m)
nwi
1
21
Garrett, Jessica
11
Old Mill Senior
31-02.00
(9.50m)
nwi
1
22
Connor, Carolyn
12
Walt Whitman
31-00.25
(9.46m)
nwi
1
23
Chen, Elaine
12
Thomas S Wootton
30-07.75
(9.34m)
nwi
1
24
DeGuzman, Katrina
12
Our Lady Of Good
30-05.50
(9.28m)
nwi
1
25
Squeri, Julia
09
Walt Whitman
30-05.00
(9.27m)
nwi
1
26
Collier, Nyah
12
Oakton
30-04.00
(9.25m)
nwi
1
27
Jacobson, Gabriella
11
Langley
29-10.25
(9.10m)
nwi
1
28
Makhala, Hubbard
11
Coolidge
29-05.50
(8.98m)
nwi
1
29
Toon, Samantha T
12
Milford Mill
29-04.25
(8.95m)
nwi
1
30
Bourneuf, Jessi
12
Lake Braddock Se
29-02.25
(8.90m)
nwi
1
31
Pfieffer, Taylor
12
Maryvale Prep
29-01.75
(8.88m)
nwi
1
31
Clements, AnnaChristina
10
Oakton
29-01.75
(8.88m)
nwi
1
33
Schmidt, Adrienne
10
Langley
28-10.50
(8.80m)
nwi
1
34
Dealmeida, Lisa
12
Maryvale Prep
28-08.75
(8.76m)
nwi
1
--
Crook, Crystal
11
Largo
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Flessas, Catherine
12
Langley
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Strong, Cherice
Bowie
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Jennings, Jada
10
Largo
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Galliani, Victoria
10
Quince Orchard
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Davis, Kelly
11
River Hill
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Wright, Briana
10
Riverdale Baptis
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Reilly, Ashley
12
Chesapeake-AA
9-06.00
(2.90m)
1
2
Rampolla, Maggie
11
Maryvale Prep
9-00.00
(2.74m)
1
3
Burnett, MacKenzie
12
Wilde Lake
9-00.00
(2.74m)
1
3
Markin, Jennifer
12
Oakton
9-00.00
(2.74m)
1
5
Lingenfelter, Kara
11
Chesapeake-AA
9-00.00
(2.74m)
1
6
Parker, Erin
12
Damascus
9-00.00
(2.74m)
1
7
Espy, Sarah
11
Baldwin
9-00.00
(2.74m)
1
8
Davis, Caitlin
11
River Hill
8-06.00
(2.59m)
1
8
McManus, Meigan
11
Langley
8-06.00
(2.59m)
1
10
Lipka, Nicole
12
West Springfield
8-00.00
(2.44m)
1
11
Panasenkov, Catherine
10
Quince Orchard
7-06.00
(2.29m)
1
11
Lagerberg, Talia
12
West Springfield
7-06.00
(2.29m)
1
11
Bourneuf, Jessi
12
Lake Braddock Se
7-06.00
(2.29m)
1
14
Clements, AnnaChristina
10
Oakton
7-06.00
(2.29m)
1
14
Martins, Kelly
11
Langley
7-06.00
(2.29m)
1
16
Pfieffer, Taylor
12
Maryvale Prep
7-06.00
(2.29m)
1
16
Dealmeida, Lisa
12
Maryvale Prep
7-06.00
(2.29m)
1
18
Davis, Kelly
11
River Hill
7-06.00
(2.29m)
1
19
Walsh, Mary
12
West Springfield
7-00.00
(2.13m)
1
--
Flessas, Catherine
12
Langley
NH
(--)
1
--
Wall, Jennifer
10
Dulaney
NH
(--)
1
--
Newsom, Sarah
10
Walt Whitman
NH
(--)
1
--
Ficenec, Blakeley
12
Mountain View
NH
(--)
1
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Hashtags
#montgomery
#invitational
More news
2011 Results - Virginia VHSL Indoor State Championships
969 shares:
Montgomery Invitational
,
Annandale High Track & Field and Cross Country - Annandale, Virginia
,
Annapolis Sr. High Track & Field and Cross Country - Annapolis, Maryland
,
Archbishop Curley High School Track and Field and Cross Country - Baltimore, Maryland
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Edison High Track & Field and Cross Country - Alexandria, Virginia
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2015
39
9
2014
21
13
2013
25
17
2012
40
15
2011
31
6
2010
1
4
2009
1
Show 4 more
Hashtags
#montgomery
#invitational
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!